Unicon 18
Unicycle World Championships 2016
Donostia/San Sebastián, Basque, Spain
July 27th - August 7th, 2016

10k Standard Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
22 Tiphaine Vallantin
19-29 Female France
23 Stefan Meier
50+ Male Switzerland
36 Elise Lecomte
19-29 Female France
41 Manuela Schindelmann
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Germany
44 Sebastian Klaas
19-29 Male Germany
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
52 Luisa Schindelmann
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
53 Xavier Le Quesne
19-29 Male France
55 Elena Schindelmann
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
57 Antonia Schindelmann
15-16 Female Germany
58 Egor Baksheev
30-49 Male Russian Federation
63 Ken Looi
30-49 Male New Zealand
67 Marin Cohan
13-14 Female United States
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Germany
74 Amandine Lemoine
30+ Female France
78 David Ramos
50+ Male Puerto Rico
81 Andrey Cheltsov
30-49 Male Russian Federation
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Germany
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Germany
99 Samuel Klepper
19-29 Male France
100 Ilya Romanenkov
30-49 Male Russian Federation
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Germany
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Austria
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Austria
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Belgium
109 Veronika Kritzinger
30+ Female Italy
118 Annika Kraus
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
119 Henrik Kraus
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Germany
126 Antoine Bienaimé
17-18 Male France
129 Leonie Czimek
19-29 Female Germany
130 Alina Czimek
19-29 Female Germany
139 Finn Boder
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Germany
140 Jan Boder
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Germany
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Germany
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Germany
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Germany
146 Peter Baksheev
30-49 Male Russian Federation
148 Sarah Glowig
17-18 Female Germany
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Germany
151 Joelyn Honnen
15-16 Female Germany
156 Ingrid Kreuzer
30+ Female Germany
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Germany
167 Carlos Medina
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
171 Yoon jai Cho
50+ Male Korea, Republic of
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-16 Female Germany
173 Riccarda Greco
17-18 Female Germany
174 Antonia Czauderna
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
178 Natascha Heidtmann
13-14 Female Germany
180 Michael Siegel
30-49 Male United States
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Germany
192 Benita Auernhammer
13-14 Female Germany
193 Rüdiger Auernhammer
30-49 Male Germany
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Germany
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Germany
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Germany
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Germany
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male United States
202 Niklaus Ruess
30-49 Male Switzerland
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Germany
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male France
209 Emilie PLESSIS
30+ Female France
212 Charles Perez
50+ Male Puerto Rico
215 Liroy Haas
15-16 Male Switzerland
218 Gerhard Riegler
30-49 Male Austria
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male France
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male France
224 Arthur Touya
19-29 Male France
225 Christoph Hartmann
19-29 Male Germany
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female France
232 Paul Sergent
19-29 Male France
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female France
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
246 Greta Oberhuber
13-14 Female Italy
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Germany
262 Ellynn Del Perugia
19-29 Female Switzerland
263 Maëlle Huguenin
19-29 Female Switzerland
265 Jan-Mathis Hein
19-29 Male Germany
267 Emilie Jorgensen
15-16 Female Denmark
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Switzerland
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Switzerland
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Switzerland
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Denmark
280 Andrea Sveistrup
15-16 Female Denmark
283 Lisa Marie Pörschke
13-14 Female Germany
284 Anna Lena Pörschke
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
287 candido santiago
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Switzerland
297 Dominic-Raphael Obrist
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Switzerland
301 Ginevra Borghi
15-16 Female Italy
302 Giacomo Borghi
13-14 Male Italy
304 Baptiste Demule
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel France
314 Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
15-16 Female Denmark
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male France
328 George Carra
30-49 Male Australia
332 Hayden Cohan
15-16 Male United States
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Denmark
335 Jolan Jacobs
13-14 Male Belgium
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Denmark
349 Josefine Faurby
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Denmark
351 Tabea Imig
15-16 Female Germany
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Germany
359 Jose Roman
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
363 Steven Roman
15-16 Male Puerto Rico
370 Till-Hannes Fundheller
15-16 Male Germany
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-16 Male France
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-16 Female Germany
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male France
380 Ute Blaschke
30+ Female Germany
387 Dongyun Ji
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
389 Erika Worsøe
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Denmark
391 Kysook Kim
30+ Female Korea, Republic of
394 Christin Schulze Westhoff
13-14 Female Germany
404 Valentin Klepper
19-29 Male France
405 Andreas Rodler
50+ Male Germany
410 Kisoon Jung
30+ Female Korea, Republic of
411 Yunsung Park
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
413 Chanyeong Um
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
414 Seona Bae
13-14 Female Korea, Republic of
415 Yeseul Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
417 Liann Brohl
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
418 Georg Linden
13-14 Male Germany
420 Karl Linden
15-16 Male Germany
421 Johannes Gabbert
19-29 Male Germany
422 Lena Gabbert
19-29 Female Germany
424 Philipp Schmid
13-14 Male Germany
431 Helena Schmitz
17-18 Female Germany
432 Lisa Hagedorn
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
434 Markus Furtner
30-49 Male Germany
441 Lukas Huber
15-16 Male Italy
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Switzerland
449 Lucie Lobstein
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel France
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Germany
457 Anna Schubert
17-18 Female Germany
458 Gerti Franz
30+ Female Germany
459 Jaekoo Lee
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
460 Shinhwa Park
17-18 Female Korea, Republic of
461 Suyeon Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
462 Jaihyun Park
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Korea, Republic of
463 Sitae Park
17-18 Male Korea, Republic of
464 Dongkyu Lee
19-29 Male Korea, Republic of
466 Marion RUHLMANN
19-29 Female France
470 thomas ravet
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
473 Lukas Schubert
19-29 Male Germany
474 Frank Bryden
15-16 Male France
479 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
15-16 Female Denmark
484 Jakob Moschner
13-14 Male Germany
486 Clarissa Moschner
17-18 Female Germany
488 Eliette Cardona
30+ Female France
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Germany
492 Josephine Auerbach
13-14 Female Germany
499 Anna Lang
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Italy
500 Karin Lang
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Italy
502 Philipp Ploner
17-18 Male Italy
505 Rosmarie Allneider
30+ Female Italy
506 Lisa Ploner
19-29 Female Italy
511 ZOE HEBINGER
17-18 Female France
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female France
515 EMMA BLATZ
15-16 Female France
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
522 Jan Logemann
30-49 Male Germany
523 Jessica Rabensteiner
17-18 Female Italy
543 Jens Feurer
19-29 Male Germany
545 Katharina Leber
19-29 Female Germany
546 Clément Pujol
15-16 Male France
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Germany
550 Melanie Reich
19-29 Female Germany
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Germany
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Germany
557 Quentin ROURE
15-16 Male France
558 Uwe Lajewski
50+ Male Germany
561 Susanne Halbach
30+ Female Germany
562 Daniela Fischer
17-18 Female Germany
564 Alexandre BORNY
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
566 Souryan Dubois
17-18 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
570 Simon Laustsen
13-14 Male Denmark
576 brewen gantier
15-16 Male France
579 Gauthier LEURENT
13-14 Male France
583 Delphine Matzinger
19-29 Female France
584 Taeyoung Kang
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
586 Rolf Leonhardt
19-29 Male Germany
591 Domenik Altmann
13-14 Male Germany
597 Lea Lindberg
15-16 Female Denmark
604 Lilie MARCHAND
13-14 Female France
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Germany
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female France
610 Benoit Larrieu
17-18 Male France
615 Freja Bjerregaard
13-14 Female Denmark
618 Candice ALLARD
15-16 Female France
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Germany
622 Lucian Mathes
19-29 Male Germany
623 Sanne Kjellerup
30+ Female Denmark
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male France
632 Armand Martinez
19-29 Male France
635 Maya Fukatsu
13-14 Female Japan
640 Saskia Unz
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
641 Linda Unz
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Germany
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Germany
645 Noah Leber
17-18 Male Germany
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
659 Antonio Marín
13-14 Male Spain
661 Georg Prader
30-49 Male Italy
662 Julia Prader
13-14 Female Italy
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Italy
668 Malte Roggatz
17-18 Male Germany
672 Baptiste Albert
19-29 Male France
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-16 Female Italy
675 Nadia Perkmann
19-29 Female Italy
680 Nina Sørensen
15-16 Female Denmark
693 Franziska Theis
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Germany
697 Katharina Oberhuber
15-16 Female Italy
700 Anja Hilble
19-29 Female Germany
703 Kilian Croci
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Switzerland
706 Jessica Kuntke
19-29 Female Germany
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Italy
719 Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female France
734 Giona Croci
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Switzerland
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Netherlands
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel France
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male France
753 Alexandre Berger
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel France
756 Jérômine Grandjean
15-16 Female France
760 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
30+ Female France
764 Janne Lehmann
17-18 Female Germany
765 Juliette Grandjean
13-14 Female France
766 Juliette Lobstein
13-14 Female France
768 Belinda Bebst
17-18 Female Germany
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male France
777 Jacob Coles
17-18 Male United Kingdom
778 Peter Heffernan
50+ Male Australia
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Germany
794 Claudia Pfattner
19-29 Female Italy
795 Werner Thieme
50+ Male Germany
796 Judith Schrott
15-16 Female Italy
798 Nadia Schrott
13-14 Female Italy
799 Zélie Coupey
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel France
802 Anna Amort
30+ Female Italy
807 Sonja Schrott
17-18 Female Italy
810 Dongwook Shin
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
811 Sookyung Jin
17-18 Female Korea, Republic of
813 Doyeon Lee
13-14 Female Korea, Republic of
815 Natsume Yamamoto
19-29 Female Japan
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Denmark
828 Jack MEREL
50+ Male France
829 Silja Ravn-Jonsen
15-16 Female Denmark
840 Elena Steinrücke
19-29 Female Germany
846 Filippo Zanoni
19-29 Male Italy
847 Juan Colombo
19-29 Male Italy
848 Rebecca Halbach
19-29 Female Germany
850 Guy FROELIGER
30-49 Male France
855 Asahi Takada
17-18 Female Japan
856 Tsubasa Kanai
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Japan
857 Saki Koyama
15-16 Female Japan
859 Nanami Takada
15-16 Female Japan
860 Nao Yoshimoto
15-16 Female Japan
862 Simone Borbecker
19-29 Female Germany
864 Susanne Scheer
30+ Female Germany
867 Ashley Curtis
30-49 Male Australia
876 Andreas Niggemann
50+ Male Germany
879 Marinja Niggemann
19-29 Female Germany
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Germany
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Germany
890 Anna Müller
17-18 Female Germany
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Germany
893 Julia Müller
13-14 Female Germany
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Denmark
897 Lars Kokholm Andersen
30-49 Male Denmark
899 Eva Dybdahl Andersen
30+ Female Denmark
902 Martin Panofsky
13-14 Male United States
903 Nicolas Diederichs
30-49 Male Germany
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italy
907 Nina Sophie Borbecker
13-14 Female Germany
909 Josef Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
911 Matthieu Rojda
30-49 Male France
915 Astrid Jørgensen
15-16 Female Denmark
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Germany
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
921 ROMAIN CHEVROT
13-14 Male France
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Denmark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Denmark
926 Keld poulsen
30-49 Male Denmark
928 Mary Berle
30+ Female United States
931 OKO SUZUKI
15-16 Female Japan
932 Sylvie Panofsky
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel United States
933 Minu Bang
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
935 Sonja Buss
15-16 Female Germany
937 Sébastien DELAS
30-49 Male France
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male France
943 Oliver Stein
19-29 Male Germany
947 Theo FROELIGER
19-29 Male France
950 Ivan Ouss
19-29 Male France
952 Leon Lang
19-29 Male Germany
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Germany
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Germany
959 Julia Dobras
15-16 Female Germany
962 Cris Bailiff
30-49 Male Australia
963 Rochelle Braaf
30+ Female Australia
968 Kyungsoo Kim
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
970 daniele furletti
13-14 Male Italy
972 alessandro nicolini
19-29 Male Italy
973 Anne Doedens
19-29 Female Netherlands
976 Cecilia Di Marco
30+ Female Italy
977 Petr Horáček
30-49 Male Czech Republic
979 Benoît Plumeré
19-29 Male France
982 Ludovic Kratz
17-18 Male France
985 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
19-29 Female France
988 Lisa Lempert
15-16 Female Germany
990 dino menager
13-14 Male France
992 Freja Nielsen
15-16 Female Denmark
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male France
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female France
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Germany
1023 York Beese
13-14 Male Germany
1025 antoine pansu
19-29 Male France
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male France
1035 Rikke Schultz-Jensen
17-18 Female Denmark
1040 Kristian Sommer
30-49 Male Denmark
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-16 Male Belgium
1048 nathanael MERAUD
17-18 Male France
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Switzerland
1055 Sophie Ortar
30+ Female France
1058 Lorena Rehmsmeier
19-29 Female Germany
1061 Christian Hörner
19-29 Male Germany
1064 Yuto Abe
17-18 Male Japan
1068 Mathis Hörner
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Germany
1069 Rolf Sander
50+ Male Germany
1071 Kazumi Ishikawa
17-18 Male Japan
1072 Nina Kalinka
13-14 Female Germany
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Germany
1093 Manami Fujii
13-14 Female Japan
1095 Madoka Tsujimura
19-29 Female Japan
1100 Anna Grabsch
19-29 Female Germany
1103 Olivier TEMPEREAU
30-49 Male France
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Germany
1105 Aymeric GEORGET
19-29 Male France
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
1117 Amos Dollfus
17-18 Male Switzerland
1118 THOMAS HUCK
13-14 Male France
1119 Sepp Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
1122 Anna-Maria Meraner
30+ Female Italy
1128 Thorsten Hornung
30-49 Male Germany
1129 benjamin perreau
30-49 Male France
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Germany
1152 Léon Golden
15-16 Male Germany
1154 Cara Meier
15-16 Female Germany
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Germany
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Germany
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Germany
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Germany
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Germany
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Germany
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1170 Roberto Ingenito
15-16 Male Germany
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Germany
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Germany
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Germany
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1176 Tim Burbach
13-14 Male Germany
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Germany
1179 Jaqueline Rutkowski
13-14 Female Germany
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Germany
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Germany
1183 Doris Weiss
30+ Female Germany
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1186 Lucas Neidhöfer
15-16 Male Germany
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Germany
1188 Tomone Suzuki
13-14 Female Japan
1190 Robert Empl
30-49 Male Germany
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male France
1202 Julia Skala
30+ Female Austria
1205 Shuhei Kawai
13-14 Male Japan
1211 Emma Hanny
15-16 Female Italy
1214 Simone Hanny
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Italy
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
1233 Ryosuke Bansai
13-14 Male Japan
1241 Jean Mingard
19-29 Male Switzerland
1246 Gerd Theisen
50+ Male Germany
1252 Juhyun Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
1253 Junsun Yu
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Korea, Republic of
1271 Andrea Wiegand
30+ Female Germany
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Sweden
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Sweden
1277 Klaas Bil
50+ Male Netherlands
1289 Fabrice Stain
30-49 Male France
1290 Jonas Figge
13-14 Male Germany
1295 Hannah Romberg
17-18 Female Germany
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australia
1302 David Buchanan
50+ Male Australia
1303 Rainer Berger
50+ Male Germany
1312 Jennifer Oswald
19-29 Female Germany
1316 Sarojini Caramello
15-16 Female Italy
1320 Christoph Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1321 Martin Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1325 Alexis Berset
50+ Male Switzerland
1326 Sooyeon Choi
30+ Female Korea, Republic of
1328 Lisa Hillenbrand
19-29 Female Germany
1330 Michel Arets
50+ Male Belgium
1331 Marvin Janssen
17-18 Male Germany
1332 Anna-Lena Janssen
13-14 Female Germany
1334 Yunja Kim
30+ Female Korea, Republic of
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Austria
1342 Mathieu Hagnery
30-49 Male France
1345 Antoine Rault
19-29 Male France
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algeria
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male France
1355 Nadine Bez
19-29 Female Germany
1360 Christian METTETAL
50+ Male France
1362 EDUARDO PARRILLA LARRINAGA
19-29 Male Spain
1367 Austin Kinsella-Johnson
13-14 Male United States
1368 Zoe Kinsella-Johnson
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel United States
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male United States
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Austria
1381 Laura Pérez
15-16 Female Spain
1382 Irene Pérez
15-16 Female Spain
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australia
1384 Benjamin Price
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Australia
1387 Lisa Herbst
19-29 Female Germany
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female France
1419 Charlie Allum
30-49 Male Australia
1445 Martin Turner
50+ Male Hong Kong
1446 Jois Turner
30+ Female Hong Kong
1447 Cristina Peira
13-14 Female Italy
1449 Cedric Kathilu
15-16 Male Germany
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30+ Female Germany
1455 Pia Füchtenkord
30+ Female Germany
1461 Andoni Iriarte
13-14 Male Spain
1462 Florian Wiedemayr
19-29 Male Austria
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australia
1474 Aaryan Balaji
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel India