Unicon 18
Campeonato del mundo de monociclo
Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco, España
27 de julio – 7 de agosto de 2016

Large Group Expert Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name País
51, 89, 131, 134, 226, 229, 261, 487, 657, 698, 858, 883, 1120, 1249, 1477 No Freestyle in Flat
Raphael Pöham
Alexis Mercat
Lorenz Pöham
Tirryn Nankivell
Alexander Ladikoff
Nicolas Neumann
Cyril Mercat
Josef Sjönneby
Jelle Dillen
Stefan Buchele
Edmund Leduc
Elias Pöham
Cléden Guichard
Jakob Eschlböck
Markus Pröglhöf
Austria
95, 136, 137, 164, 169, 170, 182, 267, 286, 314, 331, 334, 344, 350, 479, 603, 615, 616, 650, 692, 702, 829, 966, 992, 1034, 1035, 1108 Danish Freestyle Team
Emma Kvist
Ida Madsen
Kathrine Lerche
Magnus Soendergaard
Oliver Soendergaard
Emilie Jorgensen
Kristoffer Faurby
Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
Anna Lund
Cathrine Lind
Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
Freja Bjerregaard
Anna Møller Hansen
Astrid Sørensen
Ryan Olfers
Cecilie Leth
Freja Nielsen
Magnus Hansen
Katrine Jensen
Amanda Laursen
Dinamarca
111, 117, 135, 280, 330, 349, 560, 597, 680, 713, 718, 822, 845, 852, 853, 884, 915, 923, 924, 927, 1030, 1045, 1087, 1109 DFT Aspirant
Lea Lindberg
Andrea Worsøe
Mikkel Jensen
Andrea Sveistrup
Eva Gang
Mia Jensen
Amanda Hegested
Nina Sørensen
Josefine Faurby
August Agerskov
Bertram Agerskov
Sara Hougaard
Sofie Thomsen
Emma Poulsen
Trine Thomsen
Flora Stapelfeldt
Anja Helver
Astrid Jørgensen
Freja Møllegaard Andersen
Thea Møllegaard Andersen
Thea Hemmingsen
Thilla Giordano
Dinamarca
147, 382, 386, 388, 401, 408, 425, 451, 457, 534, 582, 621, 622, 627, 636, 642, 643, 651, 709, 750, 797, 818, 988, 1263, 1351 Freestyle Team Bayern
Henriette Höhne
Emma Neumann
Verena Kotalla
Katharina Böhm
Lea Unz
Sophie Unz
Nadine Martin
Sophie Schubert
Valentina Rupp
Bibiana Mathes
Leonie Raia
Anna Schubert
Lisa Schubert
Lucian Mathes
Anna-Lena Blaschke
Antje Benda
Andrea Kreppel
Lena Frank
Anna Plininger
Tamina Backe
Marie Kretschmer
Lisa Lempert
Sarah Nowosadtko
Clara Frank
Alemania
148, 151, 442, 486, 510, 513, 617, 674, 681, 682, 706, 708, 710, 717, 737, 817, 912, 1072, 1196 DJK Adler Bottrop - Los Abuelos
Annika Pohl
Annika Schmid
Clarissa Moschner
Jessica Kuntke
Joelyn Honnen
Jolin Klein
Julie Marie Tewes
Kerstin Ebler
Lena Gottlieb
Michelle Braun
Nina Kalinka
Rebecca Kuntke
Sophie Schmelz
Stephanie Kramer
Yvonne Tekath
Natalie Schlüsener
Alemania
214, 236, 262, 263, 398, 748, 752, 755, 757, 1117 CRM
Amos Dollfus
Corentin berset
Thomas Tiercy
Maëlle Huguenin
Aude Bavarel
Manon Frey
Elodie Casari
Gabriel Berset
Pierrick Häring
Ellynn Del Perugia
Suiza
265, 367, 371, 508, 519, 581, 624, 759, 761, 821, 843, 901, 938, 941, 967, 1094, 1159, 1365, 1370 NRW Kader - Welcome to the Jungle
Carina Gajowczyk
Katharina Boll
Theresa Gajowczyk
Amy Kruse
Anna-Maria Sommer
Anne Dobiasch
Friederike Fliegner
Lara Kubiczek
Leah Herbert
Lisa Rottmann
Lisa-Marie Hüsgen
Jan-Mathis Hein
Charlotte Schmid
Sophia Forreiter
Vanessa Stolle
Svenja Schanz
Alemania
529, 530, 727, 739, 770, 771, 772, 815, 833, 855, 859, 860, 881, 931 UNISON Cluster
YUKA SAKAINO
Satomi Sakaino
Mami Kawamura
MANAMI SEKINE
Maika Yukita
Ayumi Nagafuchi
Natsume Yamamoto
Yuuna Abe
Asahi Takada
Nanami Takada
Nao Yoshimoto
OKO SUZUKI
Hana Maeno
Natsumi Onuma
Japón