Unicon 18
Campeonato del mundo de monociclo
Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco, España
27 de julio – 7 de agosto de 2016

Basket B Competitors

ID Name País
21, 36, 231, 516, 950, 1289 Roule Ta Bille 2
Clarisse BAUDOIN
Elise Lecomte
Romarine Vallée
Aurélien DESBOIS
Ivan Ouss
Fabrice Stain
Francia
22, 53, 165, 210, 224, 1242, 1394 Roule Ta Bille 1
Tiphaine Vallantin
Laurène Cyteval
Xavier Le Quesne
Romain PESCHE
Sylvain Gobron
Arthur Touya
François Wurmser
Francia
58, 81, 100, 146, 161, 1032, 1155, 1208 Siberia
Egor Baksheev
Dmitriy Bibichkov
Andrey Cheltsov
Grigory Khrenov
Ilya Romanenkov
Peter Baksheev
Alexey Ekhilevskiy
Anatoliy Tishin
Federación Rusa
68, 148, 457, 473, 582, 642, 643, 1000, 1217 Bum Shock
Lars Vocke
Sarah Glowig
Lea Unz
Anna Schubert
Lukas Schubert
Lisa Schubert
Thomas Gossmann
Carlotta Linden
Sophie Unz
Alemania
78, 234, 754, 809, 929, 1342 Rest of the World
David Ramos
Loïc GUIFFAN
Kid Lee Salas
Mathieu Hagnery
Felix Regelsberger
Jacob Smith
Francia, Puerto Rico
159, 778, 867, 1299, 1336, 1379 Australia
Dennis Chang
Amir Atme
Peter Heffernan
Ashley Curtis
lachlan lamberton
Jamey Mossengren
Australia
172, 181, 251, 394, 764, 1256, 1257, 1258, 1455 EGM Baskets
Moritz Weigt
Theresa Weigt
Alexandra Sandmann
Nele Kuhlmann
Christin Schulze Westhoff
Nina Ehl
Janne Lehmann
Leonie Brandwitte
Pia Füchtenkord
Alemania
220, 666, 786, 985, 1126 Pas Le Bon Pied
Mylène Maggioni
Nathanaëlle DOREAU
Antoine ROBACHE
Johan MERCIER
Morgan GUILLERMIN
Francia
222, 239, 488, 828, 1055 Cycl'hop Jaune
Eliette Cardona
Sophie Ortar
Jack MEREL
Marjorie DURIF
Nicolas GAGNAIRE
Francia
266, 474, 990, 1014, 1105, 1201 Cycl'Hop Bleu
Antoine ALBERT
dino menager
Aymeric GEORGET
Marie-Anne CARPINE
Mattéo MARCIANO
Frank Bryden
Francia
416, 463, 968, 1283 Team Korea
Jaein Kim
Kyungsoo Kim
Minho Kim
Sitae Park
Corea, República de
449, 572, 583, 765, 766 Trouba
Juliette Lobstein
Nicolas Nehlig
Delphine Matzinger
Juliette Grandjean
Lucie Lobstein
Francia
787, 1018, 1026 Basque/Catalunya Team
Ekhi CONGIL MENDIOLA
Jon Fernandez
Andoni Medina
Basque Country
825, 868, 870, 873 BTC Baukau Boogaloos
Maxi Jaik
Stefan Gers
Lukas Gers
René Mischliwietz
Alemania
884, 887, 1248, 1295 Big Heart
Laura Kuper
Hannah Romberg
Mathilde Lennartz-Johansen
Amalie Hansen
Alemania, Dinamarca
942, 975, 995, 1048, 1059, 1300 WooM Jaune
Nicolas Gueroult
nathanael MERAUD
Franck Hallay
denis Hallay
Géraud Chrétien
Geneviève Ilcinkas
Francia
1084, 1104, 1337, 1338, 1386 Dresdner Einradlöwen
Sebastian Sohr
Maximilian Sohr
Ole Jaekel
Luca Sebastian Jaekel
Joy Opitz
Alemania