Unicon 18
Campeonato del mundo de monociclo
Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco, España
27 de julio – 7 de agosto de 2016

Speed Trials Competitors

ID Name Age Group País
12 Lalenia Hirte
21+ Female Alemania
13 Nelly Otte
15-20 Female Alemania
14 Robin Gudenrath
15-20 Male Alemania
24 Noé Rubinstein
21-29 Male Francia
31 Moritz Iseke
15-20 Male Alemania
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canadá
49 Duncan Codd
15-20 Male Reino Unido
56 Márk Fábián
21-29 Male Hungría
58 Egor Baksheev
30+ Male Federación Rusa
60 Erik Winterfeldt
15-20 Male Suecia
61 Florian Klus
21-29 Male Francia
65 Antoine Rondeau
21-29 Male Francia
75 Tim Desmet
21-29 Male Bélgica
77 Loïc Miara
15-20 Male Canadá
81 Andrey Cheltsov
30+ Male Federación Rusa
88 Stanislav Matveev
30+ Male Federación Rusa
91 Aina Gabler
21+ Female Alemania
94 Jakob Flansberry
21-29 Male Canadá
127 Nicolas POTIER
30+ Male Francia
133 Riley Millar
15-20 Male Canadá
138 Federica Tantardini
21+ Female Suiza
139 Finn Boder
0-14 Male Alemania
140 Jan Boder
0-14 Male Alemania
147 Henriette Höhne
0-14 Female Alemania
155 Konstantin Höhne
15-20 Male Alemania
220 Morgan GUILLERMIN
30+ Male Francia
227 Waylon Batt
15-20 Male Australia
228 Eddie DUCOL
21-29 Male Francia
232 Paul Sergent
21-29 Male Francia
240 Philippe Saner
15-20 Male Suiza
250 Aidan Teleki
21-29 Male Hungría
268 Jonas Jorgensen
15-20 Male Dinamarca
340 Jan Řeháček
21-29 Male República Checa
342 Oskar Lund
15-20 Male Dinamarca
366 Christian Eder
15-20 Male Austria
375 DAvid Weichenberger
30+ Male Austria
407 Simon Rodler
15-20 Male Alemania
424 Philipp Schmid
0-14 Male Alemania
429 Adrien Maillet
15-20 Male Francia
438 Michael Rabensteiner
15-20 Male Italia
439 Stefan Rabensteiner
21-29 Male Italia
450 hugo vieilly
15-20 Male Francia
453 Felix Griggel
15-20 Male Alemania
485 Matej Zachar
15-20 Male Eslovaquia
487 Elias Pöham
21-29 Male Austria
502 Philipp Ploner
15-20 Male Italia
521 Simone Franz
21+ Female Alemania
544 Josef Gabler
21-29 Male Alemania
546 Clément Pujol
15-20 Male Francia
547 Maria Wegscheider
21+ Female Austria
553 Pia Koletnik
21+ Female Alemania
566 Souryan Dubois
15-20 Male Francia
567 Fanny RIOM
15-20 Female Francia
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Dinamarca
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Dinamarca
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male Francia
576 brewen gantier
15-20 Male Francia
579 Gauthier LEURENT
0-14 Male Francia
587 laura philippe
15-20 Female Francia
591 Domenik Altmann
0-14 Male Alemania
598 Tim Reiter
21-29 Male Alemania
606 Dennis Reiter
15-20 Male Alemania
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-20 Female Francia
632 Armand Martinez
15-20 Male Francia
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Alemania
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Alemania
642 Lea Unz
15-20 Female Alemania
643 Sophie Unz
15-20 Female Alemania
647 Levente Németh
15-20 Male Hungría
663 Samuel Prader
0-14 Male Italia
665 Théo Granier
15-20 Male Francia
667 Florian Schnellinger
15-20 Male Alemania
669 Tobias Schnellinger
15-20 Male Alemania
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-20 Female Italia
695 Nora Koppitz
15-20 Female Alemania
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italia
721 Thomas Bruneau
0-14 Male Francia
730 Mathieu Rastel
15-20 Male Francia
738 Baptiste Mocquet
21-29 Male Francia
740 Lisanne Boer
15-20 Female Países Bajos
751 filippo bubba
21-29 Male Italia
774 Aleksander Parucki
21-29 Male Polonia
783 Christian Brink
21-29 Male Dinamarca
784 Josef Brink
15-20 Male Dinamarca
785 johannes brink
15-20 Male Dinamarca
786 Johan MERCIER
21-29 Male Francia
787 Jon Fernandez
15-20 Male España
793 Mathias Hoffmann
0-14 Male Alemania
797 Sarah Nowosadtko
15-20 Female Alemania
806 Fabian Schrott
15-20 Male Italia
823 Léo PONCE
15-20 Male Francia
826 Mikkel Ingstrup
15-20 Male Dinamarca
827 Andreas Stensig
15-20 Male Dinamarca
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
15-20 Male Austria
841 Quentin KRISA
15-20 Male Francia
854 Paul Scheer
21-29 Male Austria
858 Edmund Leduc
21-29 Male Canadá
865 Cornelia Panozzo
15-20 Female Austria
875 kevin gaudillere
15-20 Male Francia
878 Annalena Ilg
15-20 Female Alemania
883 Cyril Mercat
15-20 Male Francia
886 quentin ICHE
21-29 Male Francia
888 Lucas Gueneau
15-20 Male Francia
900 mario bel
15-20 Male Francia
902 Martin Panofsky
0-14 Male Estados Unidos
906 Dmitrii Kovalenko
21-29 Male Federación Rusa
919 Eli Haas
0-14 Male Canadá
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
971 jeremy potier
30+ Male Francia
977 Petr Horáček
30+ Male República Checa
981 Roos Seegers
15-20 Female Países Bajos
983 Kao KwenTsan
30+ Male Taiwán
998 Javier Hernando
21-29 Male Basque Country
1003 Tobias Reinsch
21-29 Male Alemania
1007 Mimo Seedler
15-20 Male Alemania
1013 Markus Pirtschke
15-20 Male Alemania
1018 Ekhi CONGIL MENDIOLA
15-20 Male Basque Country
1021 Pierre Sturny
21-29 Male Suiza
1022 Célien Zufferey
21-29 Male Suiza
1029 Maxime Cabot
21-29 Male Francia
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
21-29 Male Federación Rusa
1054 Oskar Winterfeldt
15-20 Male Suecia
1056 Gerald Rosenkranz
21-29 Male Austria
1061 Christian Hörner
21-29 Male Alemania
1062 kadek sudiarta
0-14 Male Reino Unido
1065 Axel Ahlman
15-20 Male Suecia
1067 Knut Steffens
21-29 Male Alemania
1068 Mathis Hörner
0-14 Male Alemania
1074 francesco anzi
0-14 Male Italia
1076 Ashton Orner
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1078 Connor Schamblin
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1079 Anthony Limiero
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1081 Tyler Ferris
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1086 Ville Kumpulainen
15-20 Male Finlandia
1133 Louis Nielsen
15-20 Male Dinamarca
1136 José Ángel Simón
30+ Male España
1138 Pedro Simón
30+ Male España
1153 Malon Köppen
0-14 Male Alemania
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
21-29 Male Federación Rusa
1157 Yoann Riallant
15-20 Male Francia
1189 Hanna Jung
21+ Female Alemania
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
21-29 Male España
1204 Jean-Luc Mosimann
15-20 Male Suiza
1249 Stefan Buchele
21-29 Male Alemania
1250 Pirmin Trück
15-20 Male Alemania
1251 Thomas Trück
30+ Male Alemania
1274 Emil Westerlund
0-14 Male Suecia
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-20 Female Suecia
1292 Ondrej Kondek
15-20 Male Eslovaquia
1306 Iñaki Mendioroz
15-20 Male Basque Country
1317 Gustav Sundstedt
15-20 Male Suecia
1323 Albin Frodener
15-20 Male Suecia
1347 Adam Krupa
21-29 Male Eslovaquia
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male Francia
1364 Daniel Cormeau
21-29 Male Canadá
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Dinamarca
1379 lachlan lamberton
21-29 Male Australia
1380 Patrick Schulte
21-29 Male Austria
1390 Joe Smotherman
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1391 Will Smotherman
15-20 Male Estados Unidos
1393 Björn Stenvall
15-20 Male Suecia
1398 Tobias Mechtler
15-20 Male Austria
1402 Jérémy Bonzon
15-20 Male Suiza
1429 Timo Gläser
15-20 Male Alemania
1435 Camille FRANCHET
30+ Male Francia
1442 Lutz Eichholz
21-29 Male Alemania
1456 Damien JEANDEL
21-29 Male Francia
1463 Aleix Lidon baulida
21-29 Male España
1466 Lars Lottrup
30+ Male Dinamarca
1475 Nicole Krenn
21+ Female Austria
1476 Francesco Goriziano
30+ Male Italia