Unicon 18
Campeonato del mundo de monociclo
Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco, España
27 de julio – 7 de agosto de 2016

Muni Cross Country Beginner Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group País
11 Robin Dunlop
30-49 Male Canadá
21 Aurélien DESBOIS
19-29 Male Francia
42 Christian Alejo Montaño
19-29 Male Colombia
44 Sebastian Klaas
19-29 Male Alemania
49 Duncan Codd
17-18 Male Reino Unido
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italia
54 Pierre Granier
30-49 Male Francia
65 Antoine Rondeau
19-29 Male Francia
67 Marin Cohan
13-14 Female Estados Unidos
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Alemania
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Alemania
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Alemania
99 Samuel Klepper
19-29 Male Francia
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Alemania
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Austria
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Austria
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 Male Bélgica
107 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
19-29 Male México
112 Manuel Treitler
19-29 Male Austria
113 Lukas Treitler
0-12 Male Austria
119 Henrik Kraus
0-12 Male Alemania
125 David Eave
50+ Male Suráfrica
141 Freddi Haataja
19-29 Male Suecia
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Alemania
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Alemania
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Alemania
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Alemania
161 Alexey Ekhilevskiy
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
177 Alister Buhler
50+ Male Suráfrica
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Alemania
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 Male Alemania
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-12 Male Alemania
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Alemania
198 Delia Lüscher
15-16 Female Suiza
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Alemania
205 Richard Tharrett
15-16 Male Estados Unidos
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male Francia
216 Paméla Haas
30+Female Suiza
217 Stefan Suter
30-49 Male Suiza
220 Morgan GUILLERMIN
30-49 Male Francia
221 Camille Suzzi
13-14 Female Francia
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male Francia
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female Francia
234 Loïc GUIFFAN
30-49 Male Francia
235 Paul Bernard AMADE
50+ Male Francia
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female Francia
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 Female Alemania
243 Antonia Söll
0-12 Female Alemania
246 Greta Oberhuber
13-14 Female Italia
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Alemania
256 Emma Ring
0-12 Female Dinamarca
263 Maëlle Huguenin
19-29 Female Suiza
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Suiza
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 Female Suiza
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Suiza
275 Marlene Lichtenegger
17-18 Female Austria
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Dinamarca
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Suiza
298 Javier Vicente Ferrero
30-49 Male España
300 Gaetano Borghi
30-49 Male Italia
304 Baptiste Demule
0-12 Male Francia
306 Alexandra Zihlmann
13-14 Female Suiza
307 Isabel Zihlmann
17-18 Female Suiza
313 melchior trela
17-18 Male Francia
319 Tania Olsen
30+Female Dinamarca
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male Francia
333 Neala Chevalier
17-18 Female Estados Unidos
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Dinamarca
339 Jens Heuwinkel
50+ Male Alemania
341 Johan Tattevin
30-49 Male Francia
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Dinamarca
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Dinamarca
353 Johannes Helck
30-49 Male Alemania
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Alemania
360 Paweł Pajda
19-29 Male Polonia
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-16 Male Francia
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-16 Female Alemania
378 Anelore Quarré
19-29 Female Francia
380 Ute Blaschke
30+Female Alemania
398 Pierrick Häring
17-18 Male Suiza
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-16 Female Alemania
404 Valentin Klepper
19-29 Male Francia
408 Leonie Raia
17-18 Female Alemania
426 Evan Allan
0-12 Male Reino Unido
427 Stuart Allan
30-49 Male Reino Unido
437 Silas Baumgartner
0-12 Male Italia
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Suiza
449 Lucie Lobstein
0-12 Female Francia
451 Nadine Martin
15-16 Female Alemania
452 Layla Martin
19-29 Female Alemania
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Alemania
458 Gerti Franz
30+Female Alemania
469 cyril ravet
30-49 Male Francia
470 thomas ravet
0-12 Male Francia
473 Lukas Schubert
19-29 Male Alemania
488 Eliette Cardona
30+Female Francia
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Alemania
499 Anna Lang
0-12 Female Italia
500 Karin Lang
0-12 Female Italia
501 Rebecca Vikoler
13-14 Female Italia
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female Francia
515 EMMA BLATZ
15-16 Female Francia
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 Male Francia
521 Simone Franz
19-29 Female Alemania
526 Konrad Moser
30-49 Male Alemania
534 Sophie Schubert
15-16 Female Alemania
541 Alissa Portavecchia
19-29 Female Tuvalu
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Alemania
549 Cato Frederiks
19-29 Female Países Bajos
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Alemania
553 Pia Koletnik
19-29 Female Alemania
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Alemania
555 Ramona Lezius
15-16 Female Alemania
557 Quentin ROURE
15-16 Male Francia
558 Uwe Lajewski
50+ Male Alemania
560 Flora Stapelfeldt
13-14 Female Dinamarca
563 Didier RECORD
50+ Male Francia
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female Francia
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-12 Male Dinamarca
570 Simon Laustsen
13-14 Male Dinamarca
571 Michael Laustsen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
575 Maël RONDINEAU
13-14 Male Francia
576 brewen gantier
15-16 Male Francia
582 Lisa Schubert
19-29 Female Alemania
602 Marco Hafemann
30-49 Male Alemania
604 Lilie MARCHAND
13-14 Female Francia
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Alemania
607 Hans Reiter
50+ Male Alemania
608 Jutta Fischer
30+Female Alemania
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female Francia
619 Anton Mathes
50+ Male Alemania
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Alemania
621 Bibiana Mathes
17-18 Female Alemania
623 Sanne Kjellerup
30+Female Dinamarca
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male Francia
639 Mabel Traube
13-14 Female Países Bajos
640 Saskia Unz
0-12 Female Alemania
641 Linda Unz
0-12 Female Alemania
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Alemania
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Alemania
648 Michela Tantardini
17-18 Female Suiza
649 Eileen Schubert
19-29 Female Alemania
651 Lena Dickmeis
17-18 Female Alemania
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 Female Alemania
653 Luke Shackleton
19-29 Male Reino Unido
656 Aidan Hant
30-49 Male Bélgica
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 Male Italia
670 Martin Schnellinger
30-49 Male Alemania
684 Arnaud PILATO
19-29 Male Francia
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Alemania
703 Kilian Croci
0-12 Male Suiza
712 Anita Schrott
15-16 Female Italia
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 Male Italia
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female Francia
729 Sarah Henderson
19-29 Female Estados Unidos
734 Giona Croci
0-12 Male Suiza
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Países Bajos
741 Clara Dewinter
19-29 Female Georgia
742 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
15-16 Male Francia
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 Female Francia
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male Francia
749 Andreas Richter
19-29 Male Alemania
750 Tamina Backe
15-16 Female Alemania
753 Alexandre Berger
0-12 Male Francia
756 Jérômine Grandjean
15-16 Female Francia
766 Juliette Lobstein
13-14 Female Francia
769 Cecil Ross
17-18 Male Estados Unidos
777 Jacob Coles
17-18 Male Reino Unido
779 Milena Puchinger
13-14 Female Alemania
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-12 Male Alemania
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Alemania
786 Johan MERCIER
19-29 Male Francia
794 Claudia Pfattner
19-29 Female Italia
797 Sarah Nowosadtko
17-18 Female Alemania
807 Sonja Schrott
17-18 Female Italia
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
828 Jack MEREL
50+ Male Francia
839 Teresa Steinrücke
17-18 Female Alemania
840 Elena Steinrücke
19-29 Female Alemania
847 Juan Colombo
19-29 Male Italia
862 Simone Borbecker
19-29 Female Alemania
863 Hanna Koltes
19-29 Female Alemania
874 Leonie Elsner
15-16 Female Alemania
877 Wet Wetrioza
50+ Male Países Bajos
878 Annalena Ilg
17-18 Female Alemania
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Alemania
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Alemania
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Alemania
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Dinamarca
897 Lars Kokholm Andersen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
899 Eva Dybdahl Andersen
30+Female Dinamarca
903 Nicolas Diederichs
30-49 Male Alemania
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italia
907 Nina Sophie Borbecker
13-14 Female Alemania
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-12 Male Dinamarca
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Alemania
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-12 Male Dinamarca
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Dinamarca
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 Male Dinamarca
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-12 Male Dinamarca
932 Sylvie Panofsky
0-12 Female Estados Unidos
937 Sébastien DELAS
30-49 Male Francia
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male Francia
943 Oliver Stein
19-29 Male Alemania
944 Claudio Audisio
30-49 Male Italia
949 Anna Bailey
30+Female Nueva Zelanda
951 Margret Lang
0-12 Female Alemania
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Alemania
956 Johanna Baumgartner
13-14 Female Alemania
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Alemania
959 Julia Dobras
15-16 Female Alemania
970 daniele furletti
13-14 Male Italia
972 alessandro nicolini
19-29 Male Italia
980 David Ilcinkas
30-49 Male Francia
983 Kao KwenTsan
50+ Male Taiwán
987 Jan Tvede Eriksen
50+ Male Dinamarca
990 dino menager
13-14 Male Francia
995 Géraud Chrétien
19-29 Male Francia
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male Francia
1011 Louisa Danielsson
13-14 Female Suecia
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female Francia
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Alemania
1025 antoine pansu
19-29 Male Francia
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 Male Francia
1030 Thea Hemmingsen
0-12 Female Dinamarca
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male Francia
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
19-29 Male Federación Rusa
1039 Julia Böttinger
15-16 Female Alemania
1048 nathanael MERAUD
17-18 Male Francia
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Suiza
1055 Sophie Ortar
30+Female Francia
1058 Lorena Rehmsmeier
19-29 Female Alemania
1059 Geneviève Ilcinkas
30+Female Francia
1068 Mathis Hörner
0-12 Male Alemania
1070 Ulrike Dietrich
19-29 Female Alemania
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Alemania
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 Male Alemania
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 Female Dinamarca
1121 LOIS HUCK
0-12 Male Francia
1124 Andrea Cavallera
30-49 Male Italia
1125 Lucia Cavallera
0-12 Female Italia
1126 Mylène Maggioni
19-29 Female Francia
1129 benjamin perreau
30-49 Male Francia
1132 Pol Guirao
13-14 Male España
1138 Pedro Simón
30-49 Male España
1143 Rubén Martín Chaves
30-49 Male España
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Alemania
1150 Fabrizio Höntzsch
17-18 Male Alemania
1153 Malon Köppen
13-14 Male Alemania
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Alemania
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Alemania
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Alemania
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Alemania
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Alemania
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Alemania
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 Female Alemania
1170 Roberto Ingenito
15-16 Male Alemania
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Alemania
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Alemania
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Alemania
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 Female Alemania
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 Female Alemania
1176 Tim Burbach
13-14 Male Alemania
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Alemania
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 Female Alemania
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Alemania
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Alemania
1183 Doris Weiss
30+Female Alemania
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-12 Female Alemania
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-12 Female Alemania
1186 Lucas Neidhöfer
15-16 Male Alemania
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Alemania
1189 Hanna Jung
19-29 Female Alemania
1191 Jordan Browne
19-29 Male Canadá
1193 Markus Jansky
19-29 Male Alemania
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male Francia
1202 Julia Skala
30+Female Austria
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
19-29 Male España
1208 Grigory Khrenov
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
1210 Christian Pacileo
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
1239 Hannah Colar
15-16 Female Alemania
1254 vito monfè
50+ Male Italia
1256 Moritz Weigt
19-29 Male Alemania
1257 Theresa Weigt
19-29 Female Alemania
1260 Jessica Schmidt
17-18 Female Alemania
1261 Jacqueline Kuhn
17-18 Female Alemania
1271 Andrea Wiegand
30+Female Alemania
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Suecia
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-12 Male Suecia
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Suecia
1279 Christof Rother
50+ Male Alemania
1280 Carla Rother
15-16 Female Alemania
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australia
1303 Rainer Berger
50+ Male Alemania
1322 jan van hulzen
30-49 Male Países Bajos
1326 Sooyeon Choi
30+Female Corea, República de
1329 Adrián Vozmediano Gómez
15-16 Male España
1331 Marvin Janssen
17-18 Male Alemania
1332 Anna-Lena Janssen
13-14 Female Alemania
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Austria
1342 Mathieu Hagnery
30-49 Male Francia
1346 Makayla O'Brien
15-16 Female Estados Unidos
1348 benjamin Chognot
19-29 Male Francia
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algeria
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male Francia
1360 Christian METTETAL
50+ Male Francia
1362 EDUARDO PARRILLA LARRINAGA
19-29 Male España
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
1371 Thomas Ring
0-12 Male Dinamarca
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Austria
1377 Arnau Ruiz
13-14 Male España
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australia
1384 Benjamin Price
0-12 Male Australia
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female Francia
1397 Helena Pastrana Garcia
0-12 Female España
1408 Nathalie Brejner
17-18 Female Dinamarca
1417 Juan Pablo Galan
30-49 Male España
1423 POL SANS
0-12 Male España
1427 William Robinson
13-14 Male Canadá
1435 Camille FRANCHET
30-49 Male Francia
1440 Hippolyte Levy
19-29 Male Francia
1445 Martin Turner
50+ Male Hong Kong
1447 Cristina Peira
13-14 Female Italia
1449 Cedric Kathilu
15-16 Male Alemania
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30+Female Alemania
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
1466 Lars Lottrup
30-49 Male Dinamarca
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australia
1476 Francesco Goriziano
30-49 Male Italia