Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

Order of Trials Competitors

Wave 1

ID Name Age Group Country
7 Ebony O'Dea
15-20 Female Australie
8 Jakub Rulf
21-29 Male Tchéquie
12 Lalenia Hirte
21+ Female Allemagne
13 Nelly Otte
15-20 Female Allemagne
14 Robin Gudenrath
18-20 Male Allemagne
19 Robert Deden
21-29 Male États-Unis
24 Noé Rubinstein
21-29 Male France
28 philip sanders
21-29 Male États-Unis
29 Sophia Pellmann
21+ Female États-Unis
31 Moritz Iseke
18-20 Male Allemagne
33 Emile Mathieu
21-29 Male Canada
45 Erick Gonzalez
21-29 Male États-Unis
47 Sarah Smith
21+ Female États-Unis
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canada
49 Duncan Codd
18-20 Male Royaume-Uni
51 Markus Pröglhöf
21-29 Male Autriche
54 Pierre Granier
30+ Male France
56 Márk Fábián
21-29 Male Hongrie
58 Egor Baksheev
30+ Male Russie, Fédération de
59 Zoltán Császár
21-29 Male Hongrie
60 Erik Winterfeldt
18-20 Male Suède
61 Florian Klus
21-29 Male France
65 Antoine Rondeau
21-29 Male France
70 Steven Hughes
21-29 Male Australie
75 Tim Desmet
21-29 Male Belgique
77 Loïc Miara
15-17 Male Canada
79 Ruel Neuman
21-29 Male Canada
80 Sandy Ries
30+ Male Suisse
81 Andrey Cheltsov
30+ Male Russie, Fédération de
86 Martin Sjönneby
21-29 Male Suède
87 Luc Huguenin
21-29 Male France
88 Stanislav Matveev
30+ Male Russie, Fédération de
89 Raphael Pöham
18-20 Male Autriche
91 Aina Gabler
21+ Female Allemagne
94 Jakob Flansberry
21-29 Male Canada
105 Stefan Hecher
15-17 Male Autriche
107 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
21-29 Male Mexique
108 Sam La Hood
15-20 Female Nouvelle-Zélande
112 Manuel Treitler
21-29 Male Autriche
113 Lukas Treitler
0-14 Male Autriche
115 Carina Rögner
15-20 Female Autriche
116 Michael Lerk
30+ Male Autriche
117 Mikkel Jensen
0-14 Male Danemark
123 Maxwell Schulze
21-29 Male États-Unis
126 Antoine Bienaimé
18-20 Male France
127 Nicolas POTIER
30+ Male France
131 Alexis Mercat
21-29 Male France
132 Robert Terry
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
133 Riley Millar
18-20 Male Canada
134 Lorenz Pöham
18-20 Male Autriche
135 Lasse Jensen
21-29 Male Danemark
136 Katrine Jensen
15-20 Female Danemark
137 Emma Kvist
15-20 Female Danemark
138 Federica Tantardini
21+ Female Suisse
139 Finn Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
140 Jan Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
142 Rabea Boder
15-20 Female Allemagne
144 Ivar Christenson
15-17 Male Suède
147 Henriette Höhne
0-14 Female Allemagne
152 Michael Höhne
30+ Male Allemagne
155 Konstantin Höhne
18-20 Male Allemagne
157 Hugo Duguay
21-29 Male Canada
159 Jamey Mossengren
30+ Male États-Unis
169 Magnus Soendergaard
15-17 Male Danemark
188 Theresa Zieglwalner
15-20 Female Allemagne
190 Lukas Volk
21-29 Male Allemagne
191 Lea Opitz
15-20 Female Allemagne
201 Louis Stevens
15-17 Male Canada
215 Liroy Haas
15-17 Male Suisse
220 Morgan GUILLERMIN
30+ Male France
227 Waylon Batt
18-20 Male Australie
228 Eddie DUCOL
21-29 Male France
229 Tirryn Nankivell
21-29 Male Australie
230 Daniel Neeff
15-17 Male Allemagne
232 Paul Sergent
21-29 Male France
240 Philippe Saner
15-17 Male Suisse
246 Greta Oberhuber
0-14 Female Italie
250 Aidan Teleki
21-29 Male Hongrie
257 Mattia Donda
15-17 Male Italie
258 Giacomo Donda
0-14 Male Italie

Wave 2

ID Name Age Group Country
261 Jelle Dillen
18-20 Male Belgique
263 Maëlle Huguenin
15-20 Female Suisse
268 Jonas Jorgensen
18-20 Male Danemark
275 Marlene Lichtenegger
15-20 Female Autriche
298 Javier Vicente Ferrero
30+ Male Espagne
305 Rebekka Wiedener
15-20 Female Allemagne
313 melchior trela
18-20 Male France
324 Jared Halpin
21-29 Male Canada
325 Axel Kästle
30+ Male Allemagne
336 Rafael Ammann
18-20 Male Suisse
340 Jan Řeháček
21-29 Male Tchéquie
342 Oskar Lund
18-20 Male Danemark
343 Emmanuel Dervaux
30+ Male France
354 Joachim Pfender
30+ Male Allemagne
360 Paweł Pajda
21-29 Male Pologne
361 Sean Minter
18-20 Male États-Unis
366 Christian Eder
18-20 Male Autriche
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-17 Male France
375 DAvid Weichenberger
30+ Male Autriche
393 Thomas Trevor
21-29 Male Australie
401 Valentina Rupp
15-20 Female Allemagne
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-20 Female Allemagne
404 Valentin Klepper
21-29 Male France
406 Gerónimo Fernandez
18-20 Male Argentine
408 Leonie Raia
15-20 Female Allemagne
424 Philipp Schmid
0-14 Male Allemagne
429 Adrien Maillet
18-20 Male France
438 Michael Rabensteiner
15-17 Male Italie
439 Stefan Rabensteiner
21-29 Male Italie
440 Stefan Brunner
18-20 Male Italie
444 Vera Hofer
15-20 Female Italie
450 hugo vieilly
15-17 Male France
453 Felix Griggel
15-17 Male Allemagne
454 Johan LAMOURI
15-17 Male France
467 Marin MICHAU
15-17 Male France
474 Frank Bryden
15-17 Male France
478 Edd Hawkes
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
485 Matej Zachar
18-20 Male Slovaquie
487 Elias Pöham
21-29 Male Autriche
489 Hans Dieckmann
21-29 Male Basque Country
491 Benjamin nelson
21-29 Male États-Unis
497 Ivan Pliger
15-17 Male Italie
502 Philipp Ploner
18-20 Male Italie
521 Simone Franz
21+ Female Allemagne
535 Simon Berry
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
539 Daniel Wade
18-20 Male Nouvelle-Zélande
541 Alissa Portavecchia
15-20 Female Tuvalu
543 Jens Feurer
21-29 Male Allemagne
544 Josef Gabler
21-29 Male Allemagne
546 Clément Pujol
15-17 Male France
547 Maria Wegscheider
21+ Female Autriche
553 Pia Koletnik
21+ Female Allemagne
557 Quentin ROURE
15-17 Male France
565 Mathieu RECORD
15-17 Male France
566 Souryan Dubois
15-17 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
15-20 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male France
576 brewen gantier
15-17 Male France
579 Gauthier LEURENT
0-14 Male France
580 Maren Garbizu
0-14 Male Basque Country
587 laura philippe
15-20 Female France
588 Larissa Molitor
15-20 Female Allemagne
590 Manuel Vetter
15-17 Male France
591 Domenik Altmann
0-14 Male Allemagne
598 Tim Reiter
21-29 Male Allemagne
606 Dennis Reiter
15-17 Male Allemagne
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-20 Female France
619 Anton Mathes
30+ Male Allemagne
621 Bibiana Mathes
15-20 Female Allemagne
622 Lucian Mathes
18-20 Male Allemagne
626 Mike Taylor
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
629 Noli Ergas
30+ Male États-Unis
632 Armand Martinez
18-20 Male France
637 Jack Sebben
18-20 Male Canada
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
642 Lea Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
647 Levente Németh
18-20 Male Hongrie
648 Michela Tantardini
15-20 Female Suisse
657 Alexander Ladikoff
21-29 Male Allemagne

Wave 3

ID Name Age Group Country
659 Antonio Marín
0-14 Male Espagne
660 Eva Maria Prader
0-14 Female Italie
663 Samuel Prader
0-14 Male Italie
665 Théo Granier
18-20 Male France
666 Antoine ROBACHE
30+ Male France
667 Florian Schnellinger
18-20 Male Allemagne
669 Tobias Schnellinger
15-17 Male Allemagne
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-20 Female Italie
695 Nora Koppitz
15-20 Female Allemagne
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italie
721 Thomas Bruneau
0-14 Male France
729 Sarah Henderson
21+ Female États-Unis
730 Mathieu Rastel
18-20 Male France
733 Elisa Düngler
0-14 Female Autriche
738 Baptiste Mocquet
21-29 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
15-20 Female Pays-Bas
751 filippo bubba
21-29 Male Italie
774 Aleksander Parucki
21-29 Male Pologne
779 Milena Puchinger
0-14 Female Allemagne
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-14 Male Allemagne
783 Christian Brink
21-29 Male Danemark
784 Josef Brink
18-20 Male Danemark
785 johannes brink
15-17 Male Danemark
786 Johan MERCIER
21-29 Male France
787 Jon Fernandez
15-17 Male Espagne
793 Mathias Hoffmann
0-14 Male Allemagne
797 Sarah Nowosadtko
15-20 Female Allemagne
806 Fabian Schrott
18-20 Male Italie
816 Johnny Jensen
30+ Male Danemark
819 sacha Vappereau
18-20 Male France
823 Léo PONCE
18-20 Male France
826 Mikkel Ingstrup
15-17 Male Danemark
827 Andreas Stensig
18-20 Male Danemark
829 Silja Ravn-Jonsen
15-20 Female Danemark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
15-17 Male Autriche
841 Quentin KRISA
15-17 Male France
854 Paul Scheer
21-29 Male Autriche
858 Edmund Leduc
21-29 Male Canada
865 Cornelia Panozzo
15-20 Female Autriche
869 Martin Hermann
30+ Male Allemagne
871 Jule Hermann
0-14 Female Allemagne
872 Tim Hermann
15-17 Male Allemagne
875 kevin gaudillere
18-20 Male France
878 Annalena Ilg
15-20 Female Allemagne
883 Cyril Mercat
18-20 Male France
886 quentin ICHE
21-29 Male France
888 Lucas Gueneau
15-17 Male France
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
0-14 Male Danemark
897 Lars Kokholm Andersen
30+ Male Danemark
900 mario bel
18-20 Male France
902 Martin Panofsky
0-14 Male États-Unis
906 Dmitrii Kovalenko
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
919 Eli Haas
0-14 Male Canada
920 Victor Fleuriau-Chateau
18-20 Male Nouvelle-Zélande
921 ROMAIN CHEVROT
0-14 Male France
923 August Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
971 jeremy potier
30+ Male France
977 Petr Horáček
30+ Male Tchéquie
981 Roos Seegers
15-20 Female Pays-Bas
983 Kao KwenTsan
30+ Male Taïwan
990 dino menager
0-14 Male France
998 Javier Hernando
21-29 Male Basque Country
1003 Tobias Reinsch
21-29 Male Allemagne
1007 Mimo Seedler
15-17 Male Allemagne
1013 Markus Pirtschke
18-20 Male Allemagne
1018 Ekhi CONGIL MENDIOLA
15-17 Male Basque Country
1021 Pierre Sturny
21-29 Male Suisse
1022 Célien Zufferey
21-29 Male Suisse
1023 York Beese
0-14 Male Allemagne
1025 antoine pansu
18-20 Male France
1026 Andoni Medina
21-29 Male Basque Country
1029 Maxime Cabot
21-29 Male France
1030 Thea Hemmingsen
0-14 Female Danemark
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1041 Daniel Helligsø
0-14 Male Danemark
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-17 Male Belgique
1048 nathanael MERAUD
18-20 Male France
1054 Oskar Winterfeldt
15-17 Male Suède
1056 Gerald Rosenkranz
21-29 Male Autriche

Wave 4

ID Name Age Group Country
1060 louie white-dyer
15-17 Male Royaume-Uni
1061 Christian Hörner
21-29 Male Allemagne
1062 kadek sudiarta
0-14 Male Royaume-Uni
1063 gustavo lorenzo
21-29 Male Basque Country
1065 Axel Ahlman
18-20 Male Suède
1067 Knut Steffens
21-29 Male Allemagne
1068 Mathis Hörner
0-14 Male Allemagne
1074 francesco anzi
0-14 Male Italie
1075 Walker Orner
18-20 Male États-Unis
1076 Ashton Orner
15-17 Male États-Unis
1078 Connor Schamblin
15-17 Male États-Unis
1079 Anthony Limiero
15-17 Male États-Unis
1081 Tyler Ferris
18-20 Male États-Unis
1086 Ville Kumpulainen
18-20 Male Finlande
1091 Matteo Mamino
15-17 Male Italie
1102 Philippe Gendreau
30+ Male Canada
1107 Max Fairhurst
18-20 Male Canada
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-14 Female Danemark
1112 Brian Oley
21-29 Male États-Unis
1118 THOMAS HUCK
0-14 Male France
1120 Josef Sjönneby
21-29 Male Suède
1124 Andrea Cavallera
30+ Male Italie
1132 Pol Guirao
0-14 Male Espagne
1133 Louis Nielsen
18-20 Male Danemark
1136 José Ángel Simón
30+ Male Espagne
1138 Pedro Simón
30+ Male Espagne
1141 Adrien Lichtfouse l
21-29 Male France
1143 Rubén Martín Chaves
30+ Male Espagne
1151 Liam Koehler
18-20 Male États-Unis
1152 Léon Golden
15-17 Male Allemagne
1153 Malon Köppen
0-14 Male Allemagne
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1157 Yoann Riallant
18-20 Male France
1158 Janna Wohlfarth
21+ Female Allemagne
1189 Hanna Jung
21+ Female Allemagne
1193 Markus Jansky
21-29 Male Allemagne
1202 Julia Skala
21+ Female Autriche
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
21-29 Male Espagne
1204 Jean-Luc Mosimann
15-17 Male Suisse
1227 Lukas Wadstedt
15-17 Male Suède
1231 Krisztina Szabó
21+ Female Hongrie
1249 Stefan Buchele
21-29 Male Allemagne
1250 Pirmin Trück
18-20 Male Allemagne
1251 Thomas Trück
30+ Male Allemagne
1270 Elin Wadstedt
15-20 Female Suède
1273 Anders Westerlund
30+ Male Suède
1274 Emil Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-20 Female Suède
1289 Fabrice Stain
30+ Male France
1292 Ondrej Kondek
18-20 Male Slovaquie
1306 Iñaki Mendioroz
15-17 Male Basque Country
1317 Gustav Sundstedt
15-17 Male Suède
1323 Albin Frodener
15-17 Male Suède
1327 Dan Cowling
21-29 Male Australie
1341 David Obermann
18-20 Male Autriche
1345 Antoine Rault
21-29 Male France
1347 Adam Krupa
21-29 Male Slovaquie
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male France
1354 Alberto Mulassano
0-14 Male Italie
1364 Daniel Cormeau
21-29 Male Canada
1371 Thomas Ring
0-14 Male Danemark
1372 Javier Del Rio Del Rio Muñoz
30+ Male Espagne
1373 Fabio Pernegger
18-20 Male Autriche
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Danemark
1379 lachlan lamberton
21-29 Male Australie
1380 Patrick Schulte
21-29 Male Autriche
1393 Björn Stenvall
18-20 Male Suède
1398 Tobias Mechtler
18-20 Male Autriche
1399 daniel ackerman
15-17 Male Israël
1402 Jérémy Bonzon
15-17 Male Suisse
1405 Jacopo Sbicego
0-14 Male Italie
1416 Tom Hunter
15-17 Male Royaume-Uni
1417 Juan Pablo Galan
30+ Male Espagne
1425 Josh Stinton
30+ Male Australie
1429 Timo Gläser
18-20 Male Allemagne
1432 Malte Paschen
18-20 Male Allemagne
1435 Camille FRANCHET
30+ Male France
1442 Lutz Eichholz
21-29 Male Allemagne
1456 Damien JEANDEL
21-29 Male France
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30+ Male Danemark
1461 Andoni Iriarte
0-14 Male Espagne
1463 Aleix Lidon baulida
21-29 Male Espagne
1466 Lars Lottrup
30+ Male Danemark
1468 Rene Karl
21-29 Male Allemagne
1475 Nicole Krenn
21+ Female Autriche
1476 Francesco Goriziano
30+ Male Italie