Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

Long Jump on Platform Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
7 Ebony O'Dea
15-20 Female Australie
12 Lalenia Hirte
21+ Female Allemagne
13 Nelly Otte
15-20 Female Allemagne
14 Robin Gudenrath
18-20 Male Allemagne
24 Noé Rubinstein
21-29 Male France
28 philip sanders
21-29 Male États-Unis
31 Moritz Iseke
18-20 Male Allemagne
45 Erick Gonzalez
21-29 Male États-Unis
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canada
56 Márk Fábián
21-29 Male Hongrie
59 Zoltán Császár
21-29 Male Hongrie
60 Erik Winterfeldt
18-20 Male Suède
65 Antoine Rondeau
21-29 Male France
75 Tim Desmet
21-29 Male Belgique
77 Loïc Miara
15-17 Male Canada
91 Aina Gabler
21+ Female Allemagne
108 Sam La Hood
15-20 Female Nouvelle-Zélande
115 Carina Rögner
15-20 Female Autriche
116 Michael Lerk
30+ Male Autriche
127 Nicolas POTIER
30+ Male France
133 Riley Millar
18-20 Male Canada
139 Finn Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
140 Jan Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
144 Ivar Christenson
15-17 Male Suède
147 Henriette Höhne
0-14 Female Allemagne
152 Michael Höhne
30+ Male Allemagne
157 Hugo Duguay
21-29 Male Canada
215 Liroy Haas
15-17 Male Suisse
226 Cléden Guichard
21-29 Male France
227 Waylon Batt
18-20 Male Australie
228 Eddie DUCOL
21-29 Male France
232 Paul Sergent
21-29 Male France
240 Philippe Saner
15-17 Male Suisse
246 Greta Oberhuber
0-14 Female Italie
250 Aidan Teleki
21-29 Male Hongrie
268 Jonas Jorgensen
18-20 Male Danemark
325 Axel Kästle
30+ Male Allemagne
342 Oskar Lund
18-20 Male Danemark
361 Sean Minter
18-20 Male États-Unis
366 Christian Eder
18-20 Male Autriche
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-17 Male France
375 DAvid Weichenberger
30+ Male Autriche
407 Simon Rodler
18-20 Male Allemagne
424 Philipp Schmid
0-14 Male Allemagne
429 Adrien Maillet
18-20 Male France
451 Nadine Martin
15-20 Female Allemagne
485 Matej Zachar
18-20 Male Slovaquie
487 Elias Pöham
21-29 Male Autriche
518 Aoi Uchida
0-14 Female Japon
543 Jens Feurer
21-29 Male Allemagne
544 Josef Gabler
21-29 Male Allemagne
546 Clément Pujol
15-17 Male France
547 Maria Wegscheider
21+ Female Autriche
553 Pia Koletnik
21+ Female Allemagne
567 Fanny RIOM
15-20 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male France
578 Misaki Uchida
0-14 Male Japon
579 Gauthier LEURENT
0-14 Male France
587 laura philippe
15-20 Female France
598 Tim Reiter
21-29 Male Allemagne
606 Dennis Reiter
15-17 Male Allemagne
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-20 Female France
619 Anton Mathes
30+ Male Allemagne
621 Bibiana Mathes
15-20 Female Allemagne
622 Lucian Mathes
18-20 Male Allemagne
629 Noli Ergas
30+ Male États-Unis
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-14 Male Japon
632 Armand Martinez
18-20 Male France
637 Jack Sebben
18-20 Male Canada
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
642 Lea Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
647 Levente Németh
18-20 Male Hongrie
657 Alexander Ladikoff
21-29 Male Allemagne
663 Samuel Prader
0-14 Male Italie
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-20 Female Italie
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italie
721 Thomas Bruneau
0-14 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
15-20 Female Pays-Bas
749 Andreas Richter
21-29 Male Allemagne
774 Aleksander Parucki
21-29 Male Pologne
779 Milena Puchinger
0-14 Female Allemagne
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-14 Male Allemagne
793 Mathias Hoffmann
0-14 Male Allemagne
806 Fabian Schrott
18-20 Male Italie
826 Mikkel Ingstrup
15-17 Male Danemark
827 Andreas Stensig
18-20 Male Danemark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
15-17 Male Autriche
858 Edmund Leduc
21-29 Male Canada
865 Cornelia Panozzo
15-20 Female Autriche
869 Martin Hermann
30+ Male Allemagne
872 Tim Hermann
15-17 Male Allemagne
874 Leonie Elsner
15-20 Female Allemagne
878 Annalena Ilg
15-20 Female Allemagne
883 Cyril Mercat
18-20 Male France
888 Lucas Gueneau
15-17 Male France
900 mario bel
18-20 Male France
902 Martin Panofsky
0-14 Male États-Unis
906 Dmitrii Kovalenko
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
971 jeremy potier
30+ Male France
1012 Stan Swinnen
18-20 Male Belgique
1013 Markus Pirtschke
18-20 Male Allemagne
1021 Pierre Sturny
21-29 Male Suisse
1022 Célien Zufferey
21-29 Male Suisse
1029 Maxime Cabot
21-29 Male France
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1054 Oskar Winterfeldt
15-17 Male Suède
1061 Christian Hörner
21-29 Male Allemagne
1062 kadek sudiarta
0-14 Male Royaume-Uni
1079 Anthony Limiero
15-17 Male États-Unis
1081 Tyler Ferris
18-20 Male États-Unis
1120 Josef Sjönneby
21-29 Male Suède
1157 Yoann Riallant
18-20 Male France
1189 Hanna Jung
21+ Female Allemagne
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
21-29 Male Espagne
1204 Jean-Luc Mosimann
15-17 Male Suisse
1250 Pirmin Trück
18-20 Male Allemagne
1273 Anders Westerlund
30+ Male Suède
1274 Emil Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1292 Ondrej Kondek
18-20 Male Slovaquie
1317 Gustav Sundstedt
15-17 Male Suède
1323 Albin Frodener
15-17 Male Suède
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male France
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Danemark
1398 Tobias Mechtler
18-20 Male Autriche
1402 Jérémy Bonzon
15-17 Male Suisse
1429 Timo Gläser
18-20 Male Allemagne
1442 Lutz Eichholz
21-29 Male Allemagne
1475 Nicole Krenn
21+ Female Autriche
1477 Jakob Eschlböck
21-29 Male Autriche