Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

Order of 10k Standard Competitors

Wave 8

ID Name Age Group Country
63 Ken Looi
30-49 Male Nouvelle-Zélande
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Allemagne
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Allemagne
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Belgique
126 Antoine Bienaimé
17-18 Male France
129 Leonie Czimek
19-29 Female Allemagne
130 Alina Czimek
19-29 Female Allemagne
140 Jan Boder
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Allemagne
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Allemagne
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
173 Riccarda Greco
17-18 Female Allemagne
192 Benita Auernhammer
13-14 Female Allemagne
202 Niklaus Ruess
30-49 Male Suisse
225 Christoph Hartmann
19-29 Male Allemagne
232 Paul Sergent
19-29 Male France
265 Jan-Mathis Hein
19-29 Male Allemagne
283 Lisa Marie Pörschke
13-14 Female Allemagne
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-16 Male France
394 Christin Schulze Westhoff
13-14 Female Allemagne
421 Johannes Gabbert
19-29 Male Allemagne
431 Helena Schmitz
17-18 Female Allemagne
479 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
15-16 Female Danemark
484 Jakob Moschner
13-14 Male Allemagne
522 Jan Logemann
30-49 Male Allemagne
543 Jens Feurer
19-29 Male Allemagne
546 Clément Pujol
15-16 Male France
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Allemagne
566 Souryan Dubois
17-18 Male France
586 Rolf Leonhardt
19-29 Male Allemagne
635 Maya Fukatsu
13-14 Female Japon
645 Noah Leber
17-18 Male Allemagne
668 Malte Roggatz
17-18 Male Allemagne
672 Baptiste Albert
19-29 Male France
815 Natsume Yamamoto
19-29 Female Japon
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Danemark
855 Asahi Takada
17-18 Female Japon
857 Saki Koyama
15-16 Female Japon
859 Nanami Takada
15-16 Female Japon
867 Ashley Curtis
30-49 Male Australie
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Allemagne
890 Anna Müller
17-18 Female Allemagne
902 Martin Panofsky
13-14 Male États-Unis
931 OKO SUZUKI
15-16 Female Japon
968 Kyungsoo Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-16 Male Belgique
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Suisse
1072 Nina Kalinka
13-14 Female Allemagne
1188 Tomone Suzuki
13-14 Female Japon
1190 Robert Empl
30-49 Male Allemagne

Wave 9

ID Name Age Group Country
22 Tiphaine Vallantin
19-29 Female France
23 Stefan Meier
50+ Male Suisse
44 Sebastian Klaas
19-29 Male Allemagne
55 Elena Schindelmann
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
57 Antonia Schindelmann
15-16 Female Allemagne
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Allemagne
139 Finn Boder
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Allemagne
148 Sarah Glowig
17-18 Female Allemagne
151 Joelyn Honnen
15-16 Female Allemagne
156 Ingrid Kreuzer
30+ Female Allemagne
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-16 Female Allemagne
178 Natascha Heidtmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
180 Michael Siegel
30-49 Male États-Unis
193 Rüdiger Auernhammer
30-49 Male Allemagne
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
215 Liroy Haas
15-16 Male Suisse
224 Arthur Touya
19-29 Male France
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Suisse
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Suisse
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male France
351 Tabea Imig
15-16 Female Allemagne
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male France
404 Valentin Klepper
19-29 Male France
417 Liann Brohl
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
422 Lena Gabbert
19-29 Female Allemagne
434 Markus Furtner
30-49 Male Allemagne
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Allemagne
486 Clarissa Moschner
17-18 Female Allemagne
511 ZOE HEBINGER
17-18 Female France
545 Katharina Leber
19-29 Female Allemagne
550 Melanie Reich
19-29 Female Allemagne
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Allemagne
706 Jessica Kuntke
19-29 Female Allemagne
719 Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Pays-Bas
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male France
756 Jérômine Grandjean
15-16 Female France
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male France
860 Nao Yoshimoto
15-16 Female Japon
879 Marinja Niggemann
19-29 Female Allemagne
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Allemagne
893 Julia Müller
13-14 Female Allemagne
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Allemagne
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Allemagne
1035 Rikke Schultz-Jensen
17-18 Female Danemark
1277 Klaas Bil
50+ Male Pays-Bas
1295 Hannah Romberg
17-18 Female Allemagne
1303 Rainer Berger
50+ Male Allemagne
1342 Mathieu Hagnery
30-49 Male France

Wave 10

ID Name Age Group Country
36 Elise Lecomte
19-29 Female France
67 Marin Cohan
13-14 Female États-Unis
118 Annika Kraus
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male États-Unis
267 Emilie Jorgensen
15-16 Female Danemark
314 Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
15-16 Female Danemark
332 Hayden Cohan
15-16 Male États-Unis
335 Jolan Jacobs
13-14 Male Belgique
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Danemark
380 Ute Blaschke
30+ Female Allemagne
391 Kysook Kim
30+ Female Corée, République de
405 Andreas Rodler
50+ Male Allemagne
420 Karl Linden
15-16 Male Allemagne
458 Gerti Franz
30+ Female Allemagne
474 Frank Bryden
15-16 Male France
502 Philipp Ploner
17-18 Male Italie
558 Uwe Lajewski
50+ Male Allemagne
562 Daniela Fischer
17-18 Female Allemagne
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female France
579 Gauthier LEURENT
13-14 Male France
591 Domenik Altmann
13-14 Male Allemagne
610 Benoit Larrieu
17-18 Male France
641 Linda Unz
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
675 Nadia Perkmann
19-29 Female Italie
700 Anja Hilble
19-29 Female Allemagne
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female France
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male France
766 Juliette Lobstein
13-14 Female France
840 Elena Steinrücke
19-29 Female Allemagne
848 Rebecca Halbach
19-29 Female Allemagne
856 Tsubasa Kanai
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Japon
862 Simone Borbecker
19-29 Female Allemagne
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Allemagne
921 ROMAIN CHEVROT
13-14 Male France
932 Sylvie Panofsky
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel États-Unis
988 Lisa Lempert
15-16 Female Allemagne
992 Freja Nielsen
15-16 Female Danemark
1023 York Beese
13-14 Male Allemagne
1069 Rolf Sander
50+ Male Allemagne
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Allemagne
1103 Olivier TEMPEREAU
30-49 Male France
1246 Gerd Theisen
50+ Male Allemagne
1321 Martin Pötz
19-29 Male Autriche
1326 Sooyeon Choi
30+ Female Corée, République de
1360 Christian METTETAL
50+ Male France
1419 Charlie Allum
30-49 Male Australie
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30+ Female Allemagne
1455 Pia Füchtenkord
30+ Female Allemagne
1462 Florian Wiedemayr
19-29 Male Autriche

Wave 11

ID Name Age Group Country
52 Luisa Schindelmann
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
167 Carlos Medina
30-49 Male Porto Rico
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Allemagne
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male France
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male France
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female France
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Suisse
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Suisse
297 Dominic-Raphael Obrist
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Suisse
328 George Carra
30-49 Male Australie
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Danemark
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-16 Female Allemagne
418 Georg Linden
13-14 Male Allemagne
424 Philipp Schmid
13-14 Male Allemagne
473 Lukas Schubert
19-29 Male Allemagne
488 Eliette Cardona
30+ Female France
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Allemagne
492 Josephine Auerbach
13-14 Female Allemagne
505 Rosmarie Allneider
30+ Female Italie
506 Lisa Ploner
19-29 Female Italie
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female France
615 Freja Bjerregaard
13-14 Female Danemark
640 Saskia Unz
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
680 Nina Sørensen
15-16 Female Danemark
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Allemagne
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel France
765 Juliette Grandjean
13-14 Female France
795 Werner Thieme
50+ Male Allemagne
799 Zélie Coupey
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel France
828 Jack MEREL
50+ Male France
846 Filippo Zanoni
19-29 Male Italie
850 Guy FROELIGER
30-49 Male France
907 Nina Sophie Borbecker
13-14 Female Allemagne
935 Sonja Buss
15-16 Female Allemagne
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male France
947 Theo FROELIGER
19-29 Male France
962 Cris Bailiff
30-49 Male Australie
982 Ludovic Kratz
17-18 Male France
990 dino menager
13-14 Male France
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female France
1055 Sophie Ortar
30+ Female France
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1105 Aymeric GEORGET
19-29 Male France
1129 benjamin perreau
30-49 Male France
1152 Léon Golden
15-16 Male Allemagne
1331 Marvin Janssen
17-18 Male Allemagne
1332 Anna-Lena Janssen
13-14 Female Allemagne
1367 Austin Kinsella-Johnson
13-14 Male États-Unis
1447 Cristina Peira
13-14 Female Italie

Wave 12

ID Name Age Group Country
81 Andrey Cheltsov
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
99 Samuel Klepper
19-29 Male France
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Allemagne
171 Yoon jai Cho
50+ Male Corée, République de
301 Ginevra Borghi
15-16 Female Italie
302 Giacomo Borghi
13-14 Male Italie
415 Yeseul Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
459 Jaekoo Lee
30-49 Male Corée, République de
464 Dongkyu Lee
19-29 Male Corée, République de
499 Anna Lang
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Italie
523 Jessica Rabensteiner
17-18 Female Italie
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Allemagne
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
597 Lea Lindberg
15-16 Female Danemark
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Allemagne
622 Lucian Mathes
19-29 Male Allemagne
623 Sanne Kjellerup
30+ Female Danemark
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
659 Antonio Marín
13-14 Male Espagne
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Italie
693 Franziska Theis
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
697 Katharina Oberhuber
15-16 Female Italie
734 Giona Croci
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Suisse
911 Matthieu Rojda
30-49 Male France
926 Keld poulsen
30-49 Male Danemark
943 Oliver Stein
19-29 Male Allemagne
963 Rochelle Braaf
30+ Female Australie
972 alessandro nicolini
19-29 Male Italie
977 Petr Horáček
30-49 Male Tchéquie
979 Benoît Plumeré
19-29 Male France
985 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
19-29 Female France
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male France
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
1058 Lorena Rehmsmeier
19-29 Female Allemagne
1061 Christian Hörner
19-29 Male Allemagne
1064 Yuto Abe
17-18 Male Japon
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Allemagne
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Allemagne
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1202 Julia Skala
30+ Female Autriche
1214 Simone Hanny
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Italie
1241 Jean Mingard
19-29 Male Suisse
1302 David Buchanan
50+ Male Australie
1312 Jennifer Oswald
19-29 Female Allemagne
1328 Lisa Hillenbrand
19-29 Female Allemagne
1381 Laura Pérez
15-16 Female Espagne

Wave 13

ID Name Age Group Country
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
109 Veronika Kritzinger
30+ Female Italie
174 Antonia Czauderna
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Allemagne
263 Maëlle Huguenin
19-29 Female Suisse
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Danemark
280 Andrea Sveistrup
15-16 Female Danemark
359 Jose Roman
30-49 Male Porto Rico
387 Dongyun Ji
30-49 Male Corée, République de
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Suisse
557 Quentin ROURE
15-16 Male France
564 Alexandre BORNY
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
576 brewen gantier
15-16 Male France
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female France
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Allemagne
632 Armand Martinez
19-29 Male France
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Allemagne
777 Jacob Coles
17-18 Male Royaume-Uni
778 Peter Heffernan
50+ Male Australie
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Allemagne
810 Dongwook Shin
30-49 Male Corée, République de
813 Doyeon Lee
13-14 Female Corée, République de
897 Lars Kokholm Andersen
30-49 Male Danemark
903 Nicolas Diederichs
30-49 Male Allemagne
933 Minu Bang
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
952 Leon Lang
19-29 Male Allemagne
959 Julia Dobras
15-16 Female Allemagne
970 daniele furletti
13-14 Male Italie
1048 nathanael MERAUD
17-18 Male France
1068 Mathis Hörner
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1093 Manami Fujii
13-14 Female Japon
1095 Madoka Tsujimura
19-29 Female Japon
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
1154 Cara Meier
15-16 Female Allemagne
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Allemagne
1170 Roberto Ingenito
15-16 Male Allemagne
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Allemagne
1179 Jaqueline Rutkowski
13-14 Female Allemagne
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Allemagne
1183 Doris Weiss
30+ Female Allemagne
1186 Lucas Neidhöfer
15-16 Male Allemagne
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Allemagne
1320 Christoph Pötz
19-29 Male Autriche
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Autriche
1362 EDUARDO PARRILLA LARRINAGA
19-29 Male Espagne
1382 Irene Pérez
15-16 Female Espagne
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australie
1449 Cedric Kathilu
15-16 Male Allemagne

Wave 14

ID Name Age Group Country
53 Xavier Le Quesne
19-29 Male France
58 Egor Baksheev
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
78 David Ramos
50+ Male Porto Rico
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Autriche
146 Peter Baksheev
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Allemagne
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Allemagne
209 Emilie PLESSIS
30+ Female France
262 Ellynn Del Perugia
19-29 Female Suisse
284 Anna Lena Pörschke
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
349 Josefine Faurby
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
363 Steven Roman
15-16 Male Porto Rico
411 Yunsung Park
15-16 Male Corée, République de
414 Seona Bae
13-14 Female Corée, République de
457 Anna Schubert
17-18 Female Allemagne
460 Shinhwa Park
17-18 Female Corée, République de
461 Suyeon Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
466 Marion RUHLMANN
19-29 Female France
561 Susanne Halbach
30+ Female Allemagne
584 Taeyoung Kang
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
661 Georg Prader
30-49 Male Italie
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-16 Female Italie
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Italie
764 Janne Lehmann
17-18 Female Allemagne
768 Belinda Bebst
17-18 Female Allemagne
798 Nadia Schrott
13-14 Female Italie
802 Anna Amort
30+ Female Italie
811 Sookyung Jin
17-18 Female Corée, République de
829 Silja Ravn-Jonsen
15-16 Female Danemark
915 Astrid Jørgensen
15-16 Female Danemark
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Danemark
973 Anne Doedens
19-29 Female Pays-Bas
1100 Anna Grabsch
19-29 Female Allemagne
1117 Amos Dollfus
17-18 Male Suisse
1118 THOMAS HUCK
13-14 Male France
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Allemagne
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
1176 Tim Burbach
13-14 Male Allemagne
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male France
1211 Emma Hanny
15-16 Female Italie
1252 Juhyun Park
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1271 Andrea Wiegand
30+ Female Allemagne
1289 Fabrice Stain
30-49 Male France
1290 Jonas Figge
13-14 Male Allemagne
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australie
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male France
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Autriche
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australie
1474 Aaryan Balaji
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Inde

Wave 15

ID Name Age Group Country
100 Ilya Romanenkov
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Autriche
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male France
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female France
287 candido santiago
30-49 Male Porto Rico
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Danemark
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Allemagne
370 Till-Hannes Fundheller
15-16 Male Allemagne
410 Kisoon Jung
30+ Female Corée, République de
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-16 Male Corée, République de
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
432 Lisa Hagedorn
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
463 Sitae Park
17-18 Male Corée, République de
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
618 Candice ALLARD
15-16 Female France
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male France
703 Kilian Croci
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Suisse
794 Claudia Pfattner
19-29 Female Italie
796 Judith Schrott
15-16 Female Italie
807 Sonja Schrott
17-18 Female Italie
864 Susanne Scheer
30+ Female Allemagne
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Danemark
899 Eva Dybdahl Andersen
30+ Female Danemark
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italie
909 Josef Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
928 Mary Berle
30+ Female États-Unis
950 Ivan Ouss
19-29 Male France
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Allemagne
1071 Kazumi Ishikawa
17-18 Male Japon
1122 Anna-Maria Meraner
30+ Female Italie
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Allemagne
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Allemagne
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Allemagne
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Allemagne
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Allemagne
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Allemagne
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-16 Male Corée, République de
1233 Ryosuke Bansai
13-14 Male Japon
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Suède
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Suède
1325 Alexis Berset
50+ Male Suisse
1330 Michel Arets
50+ Male Belgique
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algérie
1355 Nadine Bez
19-29 Female Allemagne
1368 Zoe Kinsella-Johnson
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel États-Unis
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male États-Unis
1387 Lisa Herbst
19-29 Female Allemagne
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female France
1461 Andoni Iriarte
13-14 Male Espagne

Wave 16

ID Name Age Group Country
41 Manuela Schindelmann
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
74 Amandine Lemoine
30+ Female France
119 Henrik Kraus
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Allemagne
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Allemagne
212 Charles Perez
50+ Male Porto Rico
218 Gerhard Riegler
30-49 Male Autriche
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
246 Greta Oberhuber
13-14 Female Italie
304 Baptiste Demule
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel France
389 Erika Worsøe
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Danemark
413 Chanyeong Um
15-16 Male Corée, République de
441 Lukas Huber
15-16 Male Italie
449 Lucie Lobstein
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel France
462 Jaihyun Park
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
470 thomas ravet
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel France
500 Karin Lang
0-10 20" Female, 20" Wheel Italie
570 Simon Laustsen
13-14 Male Danemark
583 Delphine Matzinger
19-29 Female France
604 Lilie MARCHAND
13-14 Female France
662 Julia Prader
13-14 Female Italie
753 Alexandre Berger
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel France
760 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
30+ Female France
847 Juan Colombo
19-29 Male Italie
876 Andreas Niggemann
50+ Male Allemagne
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 24" Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Danemark
937 Sébastien DELAS
30-49 Male France
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Allemagne
976 Cecilia Di Marco
30+ Female Italie
1025 antoine pansu
19-29 Male France
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male France
1040 Kristian Sommer
30-49 Male Danemark
1119 Sepp Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
1128 Thorsten Hornung
30-49 Male Allemagne
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-12 24" Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1253 Junsun Yu
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1316 Sarojini Caramello
15-16 Female Italie
1334 Yunja Kim
30+ Female Corée, République de
1345 Antoine Rault
19-29 Male France
1384 Benjamin Price
0-10 20" Male, 20" Wheel Australie
1446 Jois Turner
30+ Female Hong-Kong