Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

Muni Downhill Beginner Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
11 Robin Dunlop
30-49 Male Canada
21 Aurélien DESBOIS
19-29 Male France
42 Christian Alejo Montaño
19-29 Male Colombie
44 Sebastian Klaas
19-29 Male Allemagne
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canada
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
54 Pierre Granier
30-49 Male France
65 Antoine Rondeau
19-29 Male France
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
99 Samuel Klepper
19-29 Male France
101 Jakob Prinz
0-14 Male Allemagne
106 Mathias Bracke
0-14 Male Belgique
107 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
19-29 Male Mexique
142 Rabea Boder
15-18 Female Allemagne
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Allemagne
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
161 Alexey Ekhilevskiy
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
177 Alister Buhler
50+ Male Afrique du Sud
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Allemagne
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-14 Male Allemagne
197 Julia Pfannenstein
0-14 Female Allemagne
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male États-Unis
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Allemagne
216 Paméla Haas
30+Female Suisse
217 Stefan Suter
30-49 Male Suisse
220 Morgan GUILLERMIN
30-49 Male France
221 Camille Suzzi
0-14 Female France
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male France
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male France
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female France
234 Loïc GUIFFAN
30-49 Male France
235 Paul Bernard AMADE
50+ Male France
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female France
242 Annalena Söll
0-14 Female Allemagne
243 Antonia Söll
0-14 Female Allemagne
246 Greta Oberhuber
0-14 Female Italie
253 Hervé Demule
30-49 Male France
263 Maëlle Huguenin
19-29 Female Suisse
279 William Sveistrup
0-14 Male Danemark
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-18 Female Suisse
296 Thierry Malet
50+ Male France
300 Gaetano Borghi
30-49 Male Italie
304 Baptiste Demule
0-14 Male France
306 Alexandra Zihlmann
0-14 Female Suisse
307 Isabel Zihlmann
15-18 Female Suisse
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-18 Male Danemark
339 Jens Heuwinkel
50+ Male Allemagne
343 Emmanuel Dervaux
30-49 Male France
355 Elke Körner
30+Female Allemagne
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
15-18 Male Allemagne
373 Eléonore CAUQUIL
19-29 Female France
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-18 Female Allemagne
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male France
380 Ute Blaschke
30+Female Allemagne
390 Unn Rasmussen
30+Female Suède
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-18 Female Allemagne
404 Valentin Klepper
19-29 Male France
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
418 Georg Linden
0-14 Male Allemagne
423 Simon JAN
19-29 Male France
426 Evan Allan
0-14 Male Royaume-Uni
427 Stuart Allan
30-49 Male Royaume-Uni
433 Denis Meluzzi
19-29 Male Italie
447 Lara Ruess
15-18 Female Suisse
449 Lucie Lobstein
0-14 Female France
451 Nadine Martin
15-18 Female Allemagne
453 Felix Griggel
15-18 Male Allemagne
458 Gerti Franz
30+Female Allemagne
463 Sitae Park
15-18 Male Corée, République de
469 cyril ravet
30-49 Male France
473 Lukas Schubert
19-29 Male Allemagne
474 Frank Bryden
15-18 Male France
481 Łukasz Zawiślak
15-18 Male Pologne
485 Matej Zachar
19-29 Male Slovaquie
488 Eliette Cardona
30+Female France
489 Hans Dieckmann
19-29 Male Basque Country
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Allemagne
500 Karin Lang
0-14 Female Italie
501 Rebecca Vikoler
0-14 Female Italie
512 Juliette HEBINGER
0-14 Female France
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-14 Male France
526 Konrad Moser
30-49 Male Allemagne
541 Alissa Portavecchia
19-29 Female Tuvalu
548 Lena Vocke
0-14 Female Allemagne
549 Cato Frederiks
19-29 Female Pays-Bas
553 Pia Koletnik
19-29 Female Allemagne
557 Quentin ROURE
15-18 Male France
562 Daniela Fischer
15-18 Female Allemagne
567 Fanny RIOM
15-18 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
571 Michael Laustsen
30-49 Male Danemark
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male France
580 Maren Garbizu
0-14 Male Basque Country
602 Marco Hafemann
30-49 Male Allemagne
605 Viane Roth
0-14 Female Allemagne
607 Hans Reiter
50+ Male Allemagne
608 Jutta Fischer
30+Female Allemagne
619 Anton Mathes
50+ Male Allemagne
620 Mikal Hafemann
0-14 Female Allemagne
625 Bastien CANY
15-18 Male France
627 Verena Kotalla
0-14 Female Allemagne
639 Mabel Traube
0-14 Female Pays-Bas
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
642 Lea Unz
15-18 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-18 Female Allemagne
648 Michela Tantardini
15-18 Female Suisse
649 Eileen Schubert
19-29 Female Allemagne
651 Lena Dickmeis
15-18 Female Allemagne
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-14 Female Allemagne
653 Luke Shackleton
19-29 Male Royaume-Uni
666 Antoine ROBACHE
30-49 Male France
670 Martin Schnellinger
30-49 Male Allemagne
684 Arnaud PILATO
19-29 Male France
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Allemagne
711 Filippo Salani
30-49 Male Italie
712 Anita Schrott
15-18 Female Italie
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italie
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
0-14 Female France
732 Inga Queseleit
30+Female Allemagne
734 Giona Croci
0-14 Male Suisse
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
15-18 Female Pays-Bas
741 Clara Dewinter
19-29 Female Géorgie
742 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
15-18 Male France
750 Tamina Backe
15-18 Female Allemagne
756 Jérômine Grandjean
15-18 Female France
766 Juliette Lobstein
0-14 Female France
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male France
777 Jacob Coles
15-18 Male Royaume-Uni
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-14 Male Allemagne
788 Benjamin Bebst
50+ Male Allemagne
794 Claudia Pfattner
19-29 Female Italie
807 Sonja Schrott
15-18 Female Italie
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Danemark
828 Jack MEREL
50+ Male France
840 Elena Steinrücke
19-29 Female Allemagne
846 Filippo Zanoni
19-29 Male Italie
847 Juan Colombo
19-29 Male Italie
863 Hanna Koltes
19-29 Female Allemagne
877 Wet Wetrioza
50+ Male Pays-Bas
880 Lea Hermann
19-29 Female Allemagne
884 Mathilde Lennartz-Johansen
19-29 Female Danemark
887 Amalie Hansen
19-29 Female Danemark
889 Nils Schönkaes
0-14 Male Allemagne
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
0-14 Female Allemagne
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
0-14 Male Danemark
897 Lars Kokholm Andersen
30-49 Male Danemark
905 Justina Pitscheider
15-18 Female Italie
917 Angelo Olbrich
0-14 Male Allemagne
923 August Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
943 Oliver Stein
19-29 Male Allemagne
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
970 daniele furletti
0-14 Male Italie
972 alessandro nicolini
19-29 Male Italie
980 David Ilcinkas
30-49 Male France
983 Kao KwenTsan
50+ Male Taïwan
987 Jan Tvede Eriksen
50+ Male Danemark
990 dino menager
0-14 Male France
995 Géraud Chrétien
19-29 Male France
999 Victor Bouscarle
15-18 Male France
1004 gioele amoruso
15-18 Male France
1011 Louisa Danielsson
0-14 Female Suède
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Allemagne
1023 York Beese
0-14 Male Allemagne
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-14 Male France
1030 Thea Hemmingsen
0-14 Female Danemark
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-18 Male France
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
19-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1037 Amalie Hemmingsen
0-14 Female Danemark
1039 Julia Böttinger
15-18 Female Allemagne
1055 Sophie Ortar
30+Female France
1059 Geneviève Ilcinkas
30+Female France
1070 Ulrike Dietrich
19-29 Female Allemagne
1078 Connor Schamblin
15-18 Male États-Unis
1083 Julien Perrot
30-49 Male France
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-14 Female Danemark
1121 LOIS HUCK
0-14 Male France
1124 Andrea Cavallera
30-49 Male Italie
1126 Mylène Maggioni
19-29 Female France
1132 Pol Guirao
0-14 Male Espagne
1138 Pedro Simón
30-49 Male Espagne
1142 Justin Lemire-Elmore
30-49 Male Canada
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Allemagne
1150 Fabrizio Höntzsch
15-18 Male Allemagne
1153 Malon Köppen
0-14 Male Allemagne
1158 Janna Wohlfarth
19-29 Female Allemagne
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Allemagne
1164 Anna Schimanski
0-14 Female Allemagne
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-18 Female Allemagne
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Allemagne
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-18 Male Allemagne
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
0-14 Female Allemagne
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-14 Female Allemagne
1170 Roberto Ingenito
15-18 Male Allemagne
1171 Jolina Debusmann
0-14 Female Allemagne
1172 Aileen Kathilu
0-14 Female Allemagne
1173 Nele Meffert
0-14 Female Allemagne
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-14 Female Allemagne
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-14 Female Allemagne
1176 Tim Burbach
0-14 Male Allemagne
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Allemagne
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-14 Female Allemagne
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
0-14 Female Allemagne
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Allemagne
1183 Doris Weiss
30+Female Allemagne
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-14 Female Allemagne
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-14 Female Allemagne
1186 Lucas Neidhöfer
15-18 Male Allemagne
1187 Jakob Stach
0-14 Male Allemagne
1193 Markus Jansky
19-29 Male Allemagne
1199 Anne Horst
0-14 Female Pays-Bas
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
0-14 Male France
1208 Grigory Khrenov
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
1209 pablo codes
19-29 Male Espagne
1210 Christian Pacileo
30-49 Male États-Unis
1239 Hannah Colar
15-18 Female Allemagne
1243 IVÁN GIL
19-29 Male Espagne
1244 SANCHO DÍEZ GIL
15-18 Male Espagne
1254 vito monfè
50+ Male Italie
1256 Moritz Weigt
19-29 Male Allemagne
1257 Theresa Weigt
19-29 Female Allemagne
1258 Alexandra Sandmann
19-29 Female Allemagne
1272 Sofia Sedelnikova
15-18 Female Allemagne
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-18 Female Suède
1279 Christof Rother
50+ Male Allemagne
1280 Carla Rother
15-18 Female Allemagne
1293 Ricarda Beuting
19-29 Female Allemagne
1306 Iñaki Mendioroz
15-18 Male Basque Country
1322 jan van hulzen
30-49 Male Pays-Bas
1324 Martha VIVES PEREZ
0-14 Female Espagne
1326 Sooyeon Choi
30+Female Corée, République de
1335 Christina Gruber
0-14 Female Allemagne
1345 Antoine Rault
19-29 Male France
1346 Makayla O'Brien
15-18 Female États-Unis
1348 benjamin Chognot
19-29 Male France
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algérie
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male France
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male États-Unis
1371 Thomas Ring
0-14 Male Danemark
1372 Javier Del Rio Del Rio Muñoz
30-49 Male Espagne
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Danemark
1377 Arnau Ruiz
0-14 Male Espagne
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australie
1384 Benjamin Price
0-14 Male Australie
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female France
1397 Helena Pastrana Garcia
0-14 Female Espagne
1408 Nathalie Brejner
15-18 Female Danemark
1423 POL SANS
0-14 Male Espagne
1427 William Robinson
0-14 Male Canada
1447 Cristina Peira
0-14 Female Italie
1449 Cedric Kathilu
15-18 Male Allemagne
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30+Female Allemagne
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30-49 Male Danemark
1461 Andoni Iriarte
0-14 Male Espagne
1466 Lars Lottrup
30-49 Male Danemark
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australie