Unicon 18
Unicycle World Championships 2016
Donostia/San Sebastián, Basque, Spain
July 27th - August 7th, 2016

High Jump Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
6 Eli Brill
21-29 Male United States
7 Ebony O'Dea
15-20 Female Australia
12 Lalenia Hirte
21+ Female Germany
13 Nelly Otte
15-20 Female Germany
14 Robin Gudenrath
18-20 Male Germany
17 Valerie Fürst
15-20 Female Germany
18 Patricia Fürst
15-20 Female Germany
24 Noé Rubinstein
21-29 Male France
28 philip sanders
21-29 Male United States
29 Sophia Pellmann
21+ Female United States
33 Emile Mathieu
21-29 Male Canada
45 Erick Gonzalez
21-29 Male United States
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canada
51 Markus Pröglhöf
21-29 Male Austria
56 Márk Fábián
21-29 Male Hungary
58 Egor Baksheev
30+ Male Russian Federation
59 Zoltán Császár
21-29 Male Hungary
60 Erik Winterfeldt
18-20 Male Sweden
65 Antoine Rondeau
21-29 Male France
75 Tim Desmet
21-29 Male Belgium
77 Loïc Miara
15-17 Male Canada
80 Sandy Ries
30+ Male Switzerland
86 Martin Sjönneby
21-29 Male Sweden
89 Raphael Pöham
18-20 Male Austria
91 Aina Gabler
21+ Female Germany
94 Jakob Flansberry
21-29 Male Canada
101 Jakob Prinz
0-14 Male Germany
103 Lars Anderson
18-20 Male United States
105 Stefan Hecher
15-17 Male Austria
106 Mathias Bracke
0-14 Male Belgium
107 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
21-29 Male Mexico
108 Sam La Hood
15-20 Female New Zealand
111 Andrea Worsøe
0-14 Female Denmark
113 Lukas Treitler
0-14 Male Austria
116 Michael Lerk
30+ Male Austria
117 Mikkel Jensen
0-14 Male Denmark
127 Nicolas POTIER
30+ Male France
131 Alexis Mercat
21-29 Male France
133 Riley Millar
18-20 Male Canada
134 Lorenz Pöham
18-20 Male Austria
139 Finn Boder
0-14 Male Germany
140 Jan Boder
0-14 Male Germany
143 Jörg Boder
30+ Male Germany
144 Ivar Christenson
15-17 Male Sweden
147 Henriette Höhne
0-14 Female Germany
148 Sarah Glowig
15-20 Female Germany
152 Michael Höhne
30+ Male Germany
157 Hugo Duguay
21-29 Male Canada
159 Jamey Mossengren
30+ Male United States
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-20 Female Germany
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-14 Female Germany
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-14 Male Germany
195 Katja Butterweck
21+ Female Germany
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-14 Male Germany
197 Julia Pfannenstein
0-14 Female Germany
201 Louis Stevens
15-17 Male Canada
215 Liroy Haas
15-17 Male Switzerland
227 Waylon Batt
18-20 Male Australia
228 Eddie DUCOL
21-29 Male France
229 Tirryn Nankivell
21-29 Male Australia
232 Paul Sergent
21-29 Male France
250 Aidan Teleki
21-29 Male Hungary
261 Jelle Dillen
18-20 Male Belgium
268 Jonas Jorgensen
18-20 Male Denmark
320 Alexander Murr
21-29 Male United States
325 Axel Kästle
30+ Male Germany
328 George Carra
30+ Male Australia
340 Jan Řeháček
21-29 Male Czech Republic
342 Oskar Lund
18-20 Male Denmark
354 Joachim Pfender
30+ Male Germany
357 Jana Tenambergen
15-20 Female Germany
361 Sean Minter
18-20 Male United States
366 Christian Eder
18-20 Male Austria
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-17 Male France
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-20 Female Germany
375 DAvid Weichenberger
30+ Male Austria
389 Erika Worsøe
0-14 Female Denmark
401 Valentina Rupp
15-20 Female Germany
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-20 Female Germany
407 Simon Rodler
18-20 Male Germany
408 Leonie Raia
15-20 Female Germany
411 Yunsung Park
15-17 Male Korea, Republic of
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-17 Male Korea, Republic of
416 Minho Kim
30+ Male Korea, Republic of
424 Philipp Schmid
0-14 Male Germany
429 Adrien Maillet
18-20 Male France
450 hugo vieilly
15-17 Male France
453 Felix Griggel
15-17 Male Germany
454 Johan LAMOURI
15-17 Male France
463 Sitae Park
18-20 Male Korea, Republic of
485 Matej Zachar
18-20 Male Slovakia
487 Elias Pöham
21-29 Male Austria
502 Philipp Ploner
18-20 Male Italy
518 Aoi Uchida
0-14 Female Japan
521 Simone Franz
21+ Female Germany
534 Sophie Schubert
15-20 Female Germany
535 Simon Berry
21-29 Male United Kingdom
543 Jens Feurer
21-29 Male Germany
546 Clément Pujol
15-17 Male France
547 Maria Wegscheider
21+ Female Austria
553 Pia Koletnik
21+ Female Germany
557 Quentin ROURE
15-17 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
15-20 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Denmark
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Denmark
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male France
576 brewen gantier
15-17 Male France
578 Misaki Uchida
0-14 Male Japan
587 laura philippe
15-20 Female France
588 Larissa Molitor
15-20 Female Germany
591 Domenik Altmann
0-14 Male Germany
598 Tim Reiter
21-29 Male Germany
602 Marco Hafemann
30+ Male Germany
606 Dennis Reiter
15-17 Male Germany
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-20 Female France
619 Anton Mathes
30+ Male Germany
621 Bibiana Mathes
15-20 Female Germany
622 Lucian Mathes
18-20 Male Germany
626 Mike Taylor
21-29 Male United Kingdom
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-14 Male Japan
632 Armand Martinez
18-20 Male France
637 Jack Sebben
18-20 Male Canada
639 Mabel Traube
0-14 Female Netherlands
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Germany
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Germany
642 Lea Unz
15-20 Female Germany
643 Sophie Unz
15-20 Female Germany
647 Levente Németh
18-20 Male Hungary
657 Alexander Ladikoff
21-29 Male Germany
667 Florian Schnellinger
18-20 Male Germany
669 Tobias Schnellinger
15-17 Male Germany
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-20 Female Italy
695 Nora Koppitz
15-20 Female Germany
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italy
721 Thomas Bruneau
0-14 Male France
730 Mathieu Rastel
18-20 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
15-20 Female Netherlands
749 Andreas Richter
21-29 Male Germany
764 Janne Lehmann
15-20 Female Germany
774 Aleksander Parucki
21-29 Male Poland
779 Milena Puchinger
0-14 Female Germany
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-14 Male Germany
783 Christian Brink
21-29 Male Denmark
785 johannes brink
15-17 Male Denmark
788 Benjamin Bebst
30+ Male Germany
789 Anna Bildl
15-20 Female Germany
793 Mathias Hoffmann
0-14 Male Germany
797 Sarah Nowosadtko
15-20 Female Germany
816 Johnny Jensen
30+ Male Denmark
826 Mikkel Ingstrup
15-17 Male Denmark
827 Andreas Stensig
18-20 Male Denmark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
15-17 Male Austria
858 Edmund Leduc
21-29 Male Canada
865 Cornelia Panozzo
15-20 Female Austria
869 Martin Hermann
30+ Male Germany
871 Jule Hermann
0-14 Female Germany
872 Tim Hermann
15-17 Male Germany
874 Leonie Elsner
15-20 Female Germany
878 Annalena Ilg
15-20 Female Germany
880 Lea Hermann
15-20 Female Germany
882 Sophie Schönkaes
0-14 Female Germany
883 Cyril Mercat
18-20 Male France
888 Lucas Gueneau
15-17 Male France
889 Nils Schönkaes
0-14 Male Germany
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
0-14 Female Germany
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
0-14 Male Denmark
900 mario bel
18-20 Male France
902 Martin Panofsky
0-14 Male United States
906 Dmitrii Kovalenko
21-29 Male Russian Federation
908 Kim-Lilien Höser
0-14 Female Germany
911 Matthieu Rojda
30+ Male France
917 Angelo Olbrich
0-14 Male Germany
923 August Agerskov
0-14 Male Denmark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-14 Male Denmark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-14 Male Denmark
935 Sonja Buss
15-20 Female Germany
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
971 jeremy potier
30+ Male France
981 Roos Seegers
15-20 Female Netherlands
1012 Stan Swinnen
18-20 Male Belgium
1013 Markus Pirtschke
18-20 Male Germany
1021 Pierre Sturny
21-29 Male Switzerland
1022 Célien Zufferey
21-29 Male Switzerland
1023 York Beese
0-14 Male Germany
1029 Maxime Cabot
21-29 Male France
1030 Thea Hemmingsen
0-14 Female Denmark
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
21-29 Male Russian Federation
1033 Julia Sandner
0-14 Female Germany
1041 Daniel Helligsø
0-14 Male Denmark
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-17 Male Belgium
1051 Manuel Bless
15-17 Male Switzerland
1054 Oskar Winterfeldt
15-17 Male Sweden
1058 Lorena Rehmsmeier
15-20 Female Germany
1061 Christian Hörner
21-29 Male Germany
1062 kadek sudiarta
0-14 Male United Kingdom
1065 Axel Ahlman
18-20 Male Sweden
1069 Rolf Sander
30+ Male Germany
1074 francesco anzi
0-14 Male Italy
1078 Connor Schamblin
15-17 Male United States
1079 Anthony Limiero
15-17 Male United States
1081 Tyler Ferris
18-20 Male United States
1113 Andrea Klueppel
21+ Female Germany
1120 Josef Sjönneby
21-29 Male Sweden
1153 Malon Köppen
0-14 Male Germany
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
21-29 Male Russian Federation
1157 Yoann Riallant
18-20 Male France
1158 Janna Wohlfarth
21+ Female Germany
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-17 Male Germany
1189 Hanna Jung
21+ Female Germany
1190 Robert Empl
30+ Male Germany
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
21-29 Male Spain
1215 Lea Höhn
15-20 Female Germany
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-17 Male Korea, Republic of
1227 Lukas Wadstedt
15-17 Male Sweden
1249 Stefan Buchele
21-29 Male Germany
1250 Pirmin Trück
18-20 Male Germany
1270 Elin Wadstedt
15-20 Female Sweden
1273 Anders Westerlund
30+ Male Sweden
1274 Emil Westerlund
0-14 Male Sweden
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-14 Male Sweden
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-20 Female Sweden
1283 Jaein Kim
30+ Male Korea, Republic of
1292 Ondrej Kondek
18-20 Male Slovakia
1317 Gustav Sundstedt
15-17 Male Sweden
1323 Albin Frodener
15-17 Male Sweden
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male France
1364 Daniel Cormeau
21-29 Male Canada
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Denmark
1380 Patrick Schulte
21-29 Male Austria
1393 Björn Stenvall
18-20 Male Sweden
1398 Tobias Mechtler
18-20 Male Austria
1402 Jérémy Bonzon
15-17 Male Switzerland
1436 Kornél Auth
18-20 Male Hungary
1442 Lutz Eichholz
21-29 Male Germany
1453 Lisa Hanny
15-20 Female Germany
1475 Nicole Krenn
21+ Female Austria
1477 Jakob Eschlböck
21-29 Male Austria