Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

High Jump Competitors

ID Name Age Group Country
6 Eli Brill
21-29 Male États-Unis
7 Ebony O'Dea
15-20 Female Australie
12 Lalenia Hirte
21+ Female Allemagne
13 Nelly Otte
15-20 Female Allemagne
14 Robin Gudenrath
18-20 Male Allemagne
17 Valerie Fürst
15-20 Female Allemagne
18 Patricia Fürst
15-20 Female Allemagne
24 Noé Rubinstein
21-29 Male France
28 philip sanders
21-29 Male États-Unis
29 Sophia Pellmann
21+ Female États-Unis
33 Emile Mathieu
21-29 Male Canada
45 Erick Gonzalez
21-29 Male États-Unis
48 kosma roy
0-14 Male Canada
51 Markus Pröglhöf
21-29 Male Autriche
56 Márk Fábián
21-29 Male Hongrie
58 Egor Baksheev
30+ Male Russie, Fédération de
59 Zoltán Császár
21-29 Male Hongrie
60 Erik Winterfeldt
18-20 Male Suède
65 Antoine Rondeau
21-29 Male France
75 Tim Desmet
21-29 Male Belgique
77 Loïc Miara
15-17 Male Canada
80 Sandy Ries
30+ Male Suisse
86 Martin Sjönneby
21-29 Male Suède
89 Raphael Pöham
18-20 Male Autriche
91 Aina Gabler
21+ Female Allemagne
94 Jakob Flansberry
21-29 Male Canada
101 Jakob Prinz
0-14 Male Allemagne
103 Lars Anderson
18-20 Male États-Unis
105 Stefan Hecher
15-17 Male Autriche
106 Mathias Bracke
0-14 Male Belgique
107 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
21-29 Male Mexique
108 Sam La Hood
15-20 Female Nouvelle-Zélande
111 Andrea Worsøe
0-14 Female Danemark
113 Lukas Treitler
0-14 Male Autriche
116 Michael Lerk
30+ Male Autriche
117 Mikkel Jensen
0-14 Male Danemark
127 Nicolas POTIER
30+ Male France
131 Alexis Mercat
21-29 Male France
133 Riley Millar
18-20 Male Canada
134 Lorenz Pöham
18-20 Male Autriche
139 Finn Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
140 Jan Boder
0-14 Male Allemagne
143 Jörg Boder
30+ Male Allemagne
144 Ivar Christenson
15-17 Male Suède
147 Henriette Höhne
0-14 Female Allemagne
148 Sarah Glowig
15-20 Female Allemagne
152 Michael Höhne
30+ Male Allemagne
157 Hugo Duguay
21-29 Male Canada
159 Jamey Mossengren
30+ Male États-Unis
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-20 Female Allemagne
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-14 Female Allemagne
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-14 Male Allemagne
195 Katja Butterweck
21+ Female Allemagne
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-14 Male Allemagne
197 Julia Pfannenstein
0-14 Female Allemagne
201 Louis Stevens
15-17 Male Canada
215 Liroy Haas
15-17 Male Suisse
227 Waylon Batt
18-20 Male Australie
228 Eddie DUCOL
21-29 Male France
229 Tirryn Nankivell
21-29 Male Australie
232 Paul Sergent
21-29 Male France
250 Aidan Teleki
21-29 Male Hongrie
261 Jelle Dillen
18-20 Male Belgique
268 Jonas Jorgensen
18-20 Male Danemark
320 Alexander Murr
21-29 Male États-Unis
325 Axel Kästle
30+ Male Allemagne
328 George Carra
30+ Male Australie
340 Jan Řeháček
21-29 Male Tchéquie
342 Oskar Lund
18-20 Male Danemark
354 Joachim Pfender
30+ Male Allemagne
357 Jana Tenambergen
15-20 Female Allemagne
361 Sean Minter
18-20 Male États-Unis
366 Christian Eder
18-20 Male Autriche
372 Jerome CAUQUIL
15-17 Male France
374 Carina Riedlberger
15-20 Female Allemagne
375 DAvid Weichenberger
30+ Male Autriche
389 Erika Worsøe
0-14 Female Danemark
401 Valentina Rupp
15-20 Female Allemagne
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-20 Female Allemagne
407 Simon Rodler
18-20 Male Allemagne
408 Leonie Raia
15-20 Female Allemagne
411 Yunsung Park
15-17 Male Corée, République de
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-17 Male Corée, République de
416 Minho Kim
30+ Male Corée, République de
424 Philipp Schmid
0-14 Male Allemagne
429 Adrien Maillet
18-20 Male France
450 hugo vieilly
15-17 Male France
453 Felix Griggel
15-17 Male Allemagne
454 Johan LAMOURI
15-17 Male France
463 Sitae Park
18-20 Male Corée, République de
485 Matej Zachar
18-20 Male Slovaquie
487 Elias Pöham
21-29 Male Autriche
502 Philipp Ploner
18-20 Male Italie
518 Aoi Uchida
0-14 Female Japon
521 Simone Franz
21+ Female Allemagne
534 Sophie Schubert
15-20 Female Allemagne
535 Simon Berry
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
543 Jens Feurer
21-29 Male Allemagne
546 Clément Pujol
15-17 Male France
547 Maria Wegscheider
21+ Female Autriche
553 Pia Koletnik
21+ Female Allemagne
557 Quentin ROURE
15-17 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
15-20 Female France
569 Thomas Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
570 Simon Laustsen
0-14 Male Danemark
575 Maël RONDINEAU
0-14 Male France
576 brewen gantier
15-17 Male France
578 Misaki Uchida
0-14 Male Japon
587 laura philippe
15-20 Female France
588 Larissa Molitor
15-20 Female Allemagne
591 Domenik Altmann
0-14 Male Allemagne
598 Tim Reiter
21-29 Male Allemagne
602 Marco Hafemann
30+ Male Allemagne
606 Dennis Reiter
15-17 Male Allemagne
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-20 Female France
619 Anton Mathes
30+ Male Allemagne
621 Bibiana Mathes
15-20 Female Allemagne
622 Lucian Mathes
18-20 Male Allemagne
626 Mike Taylor
21-29 Male Royaume-Uni
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-14 Male Japon
632 Armand Martinez
18-20 Male France
637 Jack Sebben
18-20 Male Canada
639 Mabel Traube
0-14 Female Pays-Bas
640 Saskia Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
641 Linda Unz
0-14 Female Allemagne
642 Lea Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-20 Female Allemagne
647 Levente Németh
18-20 Male Hongrie
657 Alexander Ladikoff
21-29 Male Allemagne
667 Florian Schnellinger
18-20 Male Allemagne
669 Tobias Schnellinger
15-17 Male Allemagne
673 Johanna Pitscheider
15-20 Female Italie
695 Nora Koppitz
15-20 Female Allemagne
716 Julian Schrott
0-14 Male Italie
721 Thomas Bruneau
0-14 Male France
730 Mathieu Rastel
18-20 Male France
740 Lisanne Boer
15-20 Female Pays-Bas
749 Andreas Richter
21-29 Male Allemagne
764 Janne Lehmann
15-20 Female Allemagne
774 Aleksander Parucki
21-29 Male Pologne
779 Milena Puchinger
0-14 Female Allemagne
780 Bastian Puchinger
0-14 Male Allemagne
783 Christian Brink
21-29 Male Danemark
785 johannes brink
15-17 Male Danemark
788 Benjamin Bebst
30+ Male Allemagne
789 Anna Bildl
15-20 Female Allemagne
793 Mathias Hoffmann
0-14 Male Allemagne
797 Sarah Nowosadtko
15-20 Female Allemagne
816 Johnny Jensen
30+ Male Danemark
826 Mikkel Ingstrup
15-17 Male Danemark
827 Andreas Stensig
18-20 Male Danemark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
15-17 Male Autriche
858 Edmund Leduc
21-29 Male Canada
865 Cornelia Panozzo
15-20 Female Autriche
869 Martin Hermann
30+ Male Allemagne
871 Jule Hermann
0-14 Female Allemagne
872 Tim Hermann
15-17 Male Allemagne
874 Leonie Elsner
15-20 Female Allemagne
878 Annalena Ilg
15-20 Female Allemagne
880 Lea Hermann
15-20 Female Allemagne
882 Sophie Schönkaes
0-14 Female Allemagne
883 Cyril Mercat
18-20 Male France
888 Lucas Gueneau
15-17 Male France
889 Nils Schönkaes
0-14 Male Allemagne
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
0-14 Female Allemagne
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
0-14 Male Danemark
900 mario bel
18-20 Male France
902 Martin Panofsky
0-14 Male États-Unis
906 Dmitrii Kovalenko
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
908 Kim-Lilien Höser
0-14 Female Allemagne
911 Matthieu Rojda
30+ Male France
917 Angelo Olbrich
0-14 Male Allemagne
923 August Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-14 Male Danemark
935 Sonja Buss
15-20 Female Allemagne
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-14 Male Basque Country
971 jeremy potier
30+ Male France
981 Roos Seegers
15-20 Female Pays-Bas
1012 Stan Swinnen
18-20 Male Belgique
1013 Markus Pirtschke
18-20 Male Allemagne
1021 Pierre Sturny
21-29 Male Suisse
1022 Célien Zufferey
21-29 Male Suisse
1023 York Beese
0-14 Male Allemagne
1029 Maxime Cabot
21-29 Male France
1030 Thea Hemmingsen
0-14 Female Danemark
1032 Anatoliy Tishin
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1033 Julia Sandner
0-14 Female Allemagne
1041 Daniel Helligsø
0-14 Male Danemark
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-17 Male Belgique
1051 Manuel Bless
15-17 Male Suisse
1054 Oskar Winterfeldt
15-17 Male Suède
1058 Lorena Rehmsmeier
15-20 Female Allemagne
1061 Christian Hörner
21-29 Male Allemagne
1062 kadek sudiarta
0-14 Male Royaume-Uni
1065 Axel Ahlman
18-20 Male Suède
1069 Rolf Sander
30+ Male Allemagne
1074 francesco anzi
0-14 Male Italie
1078 Connor Schamblin
15-17 Male États-Unis
1079 Anthony Limiero
15-17 Male États-Unis
1081 Tyler Ferris
18-20 Male États-Unis
1113 Andrea Klueppel
21+ Female Allemagne
1120 Josef Sjönneby
21-29 Male Suède
1153 Malon Köppen
0-14 Male Allemagne
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
21-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1157 Yoann Riallant
18-20 Male France
1158 Janna Wohlfarth
21+ Female Allemagne
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-17 Male Allemagne
1189 Hanna Jung
21+ Female Allemagne
1190 Robert Empl
30+ Male Allemagne
1203 cristian vizuete (incomplete)
21-29 Male Espagne
1215 Lea Höhn
15-20 Female Allemagne
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-17 Male Corée, République de
1227 Lukas Wadstedt
15-17 Male Suède
1249 Stefan Buchele
21-29 Male Allemagne
1250 Pirmin Trück
18-20 Male Allemagne
1270 Elin Wadstedt
15-20 Female Suède
1273 Anders Westerlund
30+ Male Suède
1274 Emil Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-14 Male Suède
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-20 Female Suède
1283 Jaein Kim
30+ Male Corée, République de
1292 Ondrej Kondek
18-20 Male Slovaquie
1317 Gustav Sundstedt
15-17 Male Suède
1323 Albin Frodener
15-17 Male Suède
1353 Léon CASSIN
0-14 Male France
1364 Daniel Cormeau
21-29 Male Canada
1374 Aelok Bodalia
0-14 Male Danemark
1380 Patrick Schulte
21-29 Male Autriche
1393 Björn Stenvall
18-20 Male Suède
1398 Tobias Mechtler
18-20 Male Autriche
1402 Jérémy Bonzon
15-17 Male Suisse
1436 Kornél Auth
18-20 Male Hongrie
1442 Lutz Eichholz
21-29 Male Allemagne
1453 Lisa Hanny
15-20 Female Allemagne
1475 Nicole Krenn
21+ Female Autriche
1477 Jakob Eschlböck
21-29 Male Autriche