4x100m Relay Competitors
These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order
ID | Name | Age Group | País |
---|---|---|---|
12, 14, 347, 908 |
Robin Gudenrath Ronja Bushuven Lalenia Hirte Kim-Lilien Höser |
15+ | Alemania |
17, 18, 543, 1189 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim Valerie Fürst Patricia Fürst Hanna Jung Jens Feurer |
15+ | Alemania |
22, 231, 516, 1394 |
arthur touya Tiphaine Vallantin Romarine Vallée Laurène Cyteval Clarisse BAUDOIN |
15+ | Francia |
23, 215, 295, 1051 |
Swiss Team 2 Stefan Meier Liroy Haas Sarah - Elena Obrist Manuel Bless |
15+ | Suiza |
38, 214, 672, 757 |
Cycl'Ass Yann Henry Corentin berset Baptiste Albert Gabriel Berset |
15+ | Francia, Suiza |
41, 52, 174, 284 |
Einradzebras 1 Manuela Schindelmann Luisa Schindelmann Antonia Czauderna Anna Lena Pörschke |
0-14 | Alemania |
55, 57, 119, 189 |
Einradzebras 3 Elena Schindelmann Antonia Schindelmann Agnes Schulz-Bongert Henrik Kraus |
15+ | Alemania |
58, 161, 1155, 1208 |
Egor Baksheev Alexey Ekhilevskiy Dmitriy Bibichkov Grigory Khrenov |
15+ | Federación Rusa |
65, 469, 747, 940 |
Antoine Rondeau cyril ravet Valentin MILLET-NAAS Pierre Berger |
15+ | Francia |
68, 93, 158, 889 |
Nils Schönkaes Lars Vocke Jan Vocke Nina Endt |
15+ | Alemania |
101, 442, 484, 1072 |
Jakob Prinz Jolin Klein Jakob Moschner Nina Kalinka |
0-14 | Alemania |
106, 139, 140, 194 |
YOUNG AND FAST Mathias Bracke Finn Boder Jan Boder Jonas Pfannenstein |
0-14 | Alemania |
107, 313, 467, 610 |
Gabriel Pompa Valdez melchior trela Marin MICHAU Benoit Larrieu |
15+ | Francia |
111, 597, 894, 924 |
Andrea Worsøe Lea Lindberg Johan Dybdahl Andersen Bertram Agerskov |
15+ | Dinamarca |
117, 331, 1034, 1041 |
Mikkel Jensen Anna Lund Magnus Hansen Daniel Helligsø |
15+ | Dinamarca |
118, 178, 192, 893 |
Amigas Alemanias Natascha Heidtmann Benita Auernhammer Julia Müller Annika Kraus |
0-14 | Alemania |
120, 407, 645, 749 |
Team Germany Niklas Wojtek Simon Rodler Noah Leber Andreas Richter |
15+ | Alemania |
129, 130, 148, 265 |
Leonie Czimek Alina Czimek Sarah Glowig Jan-Mathis Hein |
15+ | Alemania |
142, 143, 903, 904 |
Rabea Boder Jörg Boder Nicolas Diederichs Berit Dollitz |
15+ | Alemania |
147, 627, 640, 641 |
Henriette Höhne Verena Kotalla Saskia Unz Linda Unz |
0-14 | Alemania |
150, 492, 591, 917 |
Jan-Luca Knetsch Josephine Auerbach Domenik Altmann Angelo Olbrich |
0-14 | Alemania |
151, 486, 706, 1453 |
Joelyn Honnen Clarissa Moschner Jessica Kuntke Lisa Hanny |
15+ | Alemania |
169, 170, 268, 342 |
Magnus Soendergaard Oliver Soendergaard Jonas Jorgensen Oskar Lund |
15+ | Dinamarca |
172, 394, 764, 1258 |
Leonie Brandwitte Christin Schulze Westhoff Janne Lehmann Alexandra Sandmann |
15+ | Alemania |
173, 668, 890, 1288 |
Einradzebras 2 Riccarda Greco Anna Müller Jill Lutteke Malte Roggatz |
15+ | Alemania |
175, 417, 432, 693 |
EGM2 Sonja Brandwitte Liann Brohl Lisa Hagedorn Franziska Theis |
0-14 | Alemania |
181, 251, 1256, 1257 |
EGM 3 Nina Ehl Nele Kuhlmann Moritz Weigt Theresa Weigt |
15+ | Alemania |
193, 458, 521, 602 |
Rüdiger Auernhammer Gerti Franz Marco Hafemann Simone Franz |
15+ | Alemania |
197, 605, 620, 719 |
Julia Pfannenstein Viane Roth Mikal Hafemann Antonia-Theresa Schrey |
0-14 | Alemania |
221, 512, 720, 745 |
EXE TEAM filles CLEMENCE BLATZ Camille Suzzi Juliette HEBINGER Charline GUTLEBEN |
0-14 | Francia |
222, 266, 1004, 1105 |
Nicolas GAGNAIRE gioele amoruso Aymeric GEORGET Antoine ALBERT |
15+ | Francia |
239, 488, 760, 1055 |
Marjorie DURIF Eliette Cardona Mary-Alin SERENDERO Sophie Ortar |
15+ | Francia |
255, 256, 277, 349 |
a-b-c Helene Kragelund Emma Ring Monika Sveistrup Josefine Faurby |
0-14 | Dinamarca |
279, 569, 570, 1371 |
William Sveistrup Thomas Laustsen Simon Laustsen Thomas Ring |
0-14 | Dinamarca |
294, 468, 537, 601 |
Swiss Team Jules Möhrle Silvan Meier Pascal Metry Yves Métry |
15+ | Suiza |
314, 479, 692, 992 |
Rebecca Ove Bergsagel Ryan Olfers Freja Nielsen Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm |
15+ | Dinamarca |
351, 431, 522, 586 |
Tabea Imig Helena Schmitz Jan Logemann Rolf Leonhardt |
15+ | Alemania |
376, 423, 738, 775 |
Rennes MonoStars Adrien GROSAY Baptiste Mocquet Vincent Briot Simon JAN |
15+ | Francia |
389, 898, 925, 1037 |
Erika Worsøe Josefine Dybdahl Andersen Sofus Agerskov Amalie Hemmingsen |
0-14 | Dinamarca |
391, 968, 1197, 1283 |
Team-Korea Kyungsoo Kim Kysook Kim Byungso Yoo Jaein Kim |
15+ | Corea, República de |
402, 588, 782, 1042 |
Xenia Hillebrand Larissa Molitor Lilli Albers Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer |
15+ | Alemania |
404, 466, 756, 979 |
Marion RUHLMANN Jérômine Grandjean Benoît Plumeré Valentin Klepper |
15+ | Francia |
411, 412, 413, 416 |
Yunsung Park Cheolhyeon Baek Chanyeong Um Minho Kim |
15+ | Corea, República de |
414, 463, 1218, 1252 |
Seona Bae Sitae Park Dongmin Seo Juhyun Park |
15+ | Corea, República de |
415, 461, 462, 584 |
Yeseul Park Suyeon Park Jaihyun Park Taeyoung Kang |
0-14 | Corea, República de |
448, 573, 739, 1064 |
team Japan Ayane Bansai Ayaka Sato MANAMI SEKINE Yuto Abe |
15+ | Japón |
451, 642, 643, 988 |
Nadine Martin Lea Unz Sophie Unz Lisa Lempert |
15+ | Alemania |
472, 742, 849, 1118 |
EXA TEAM 1 Josselin Freudenreich Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN Anaïs HEBINGER THOMAS HUCK |
15+ | Francia |
474, 990, 1014, 1201 |
Frank Bryden dino menager Marie-Anne CARPINE Mattéo MARCIANO |
15+ | Francia |
493, 494, 502, 1470 |
Klaus Vonmetz Mike Rabanser Philipp Ploner Simon Vonmetz |
15+ | Italia |
511, 515, 579, 1031 |
EXA TEAM 2 ZOE HEBINGER Hugo HEIMBURGER EMMA BLATZ Gauthier LEURENT |
15+ | Francia |
518, 885, 1095, 1233 |
Aoi Uchida Gou Takahashi Madoka Tsujimura Ryosuke Bansai |
15+ | Japón |
545, 553, 892, 935 |
Sonja Buss Chiara Luna Gualtieri Pia Koletnik Katharina Leber |
15+ | Alemania |
549, 639, 740, 1277 |
Orange Lions Cato Frederiks Mabel Traube Lisanne Boer Klaas Bil |
15+ | Países Bajos |
552, 554, 555, 562 |
Illerflitzer Jennifer Rueß Lena Portius Ramona Lezius Daniela Fischer |
15+ | Alemania |
575, 587, 609, 625 |
Maël RONDINEAU laura philippe Julia BRETECHER Bastien CANY |
15+ | Francia |
598, 606, 667, 669 |
Tim Reiter Dennis Reiter Florian Schnellinger Tobias Schnellinger |
15+ | Alemania |
615, 816, 822, 923 |
Freja Bjerregaard Johnny Jensen Mia Jensen August Agerskov |
15+ | Dinamarca |
649, 652, 839, 1020 |
Eileen Schubert Hannah Schäfer Teresa Steinrücke Larissa Barten |
15+ | Alemania |
815, 855, 859, 931 |
Natsume Yamamoto Asahi Takada Nanami Takada OKO SUZUKI |
15+ | Japón |
856, 1093, 1188, 1205 |
Tsubasa Kanai Manami Fujii Tomone Suzuki Shuhei Kawai |
0-14 | Japón |
962, 1302, 1383, 1384 |
Australia David Buchanan Benjamin Price Cris Bailiff Matthew Price |
15+ | Australia |
1084, 1104, 1337, 1338 |
Ole Jaekel Luca Sebastian Jaekel Sebastian Sohr Maximilian Sohr |
15+ | Alemania |
1132, 1377, 1381, 1382 |
Ziga Zaga Pol Guirao Arnau Ruiz Laura Pérez Irene Pérez |
15+ | España |
1320, 1321, 1341, 1373 |
Christoph Pötz Martin Pötz David Obermann Fabio Pernegger |
15+ | Austria |
1324, 1397, 1423, 1454 |
Martha VIVES PEREZ Helena Pastrana Garcia POL SANS Ione Guirao |
0-14 | España |