Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

4x100m Relay Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
12, 14, 347, 908 Robin Gudenrath
Ronja Bushuven
Lalenia Hirte
Kim-Lilien Höser
15+ Allemagne
17, 18, 543, 1189 SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Valerie Fürst
Patricia Fürst
Hanna Jung
Jens Feurer
15+ Allemagne
22, 231, 516, 1394 arthur touya
Tiphaine Vallantin
Romarine Vallée
Laurène Cyteval
Clarisse BAUDOIN
15+ France
23, 215, 295, 1051 Swiss Team 2
Stefan Meier
Liroy Haas
Sarah - Elena Obrist
Manuel Bless
15+ Suisse
38, 214, 672, 757 Cycl'Ass
Yann Henry
Corentin berset
Baptiste Albert
Gabriel Berset
15+ France, Suisse
41, 52, 174, 284 Einradzebras 1
Manuela Schindelmann
Luisa Schindelmann
Antonia Czauderna
Anna Lena Pörschke
0-14 Allemagne
55, 57, 119, 189 Einradzebras 3
Elena Schindelmann
Antonia Schindelmann
Agnes Schulz-Bongert
Henrik Kraus
15+ Allemagne
58, 161, 1155, 1208 Egor Baksheev
Alexey Ekhilevskiy
Dmitriy Bibichkov
Grigory Khrenov
15+ Russie, Fédération de
65, 469, 747, 940 Antoine Rondeau
cyril ravet
Valentin MILLET-NAAS
Pierre Berger
15+ France
68, 93, 158, 889 Nils Schönkaes
Lars Vocke
Jan Vocke
Nina Endt
15+ Allemagne
101, 442, 484, 1072 Jakob Prinz
Jolin Klein
Jakob Moschner
Nina Kalinka
0-14 Allemagne
106, 139, 140, 194 YOUNG AND FAST
Mathias Bracke
Finn Boder
Jan Boder
Jonas Pfannenstein
0-14 Allemagne
107, 313, 467, 610 Gabriel Pompa Valdez
melchior trela
Marin MICHAU
Benoit Larrieu
15+ France
111, 597, 894, 924 Andrea Worsøe
Lea Lindberg
Johan Dybdahl Andersen
Bertram Agerskov
15+ Danemark
117, 331, 1034, 1041 Mikkel Jensen
Anna Lund
Magnus Hansen
Daniel Helligsø
15+ Danemark
118, 178, 192, 893 Amigas Alemanias
Natascha Heidtmann
Benita Auernhammer
Julia Müller
Annika Kraus
0-14 Allemagne
120, 407, 645, 749 Team Germany
Niklas Wojtek
Simon Rodler
Noah Leber
Andreas Richter
15+ Allemagne
129, 130, 148, 265 Leonie Czimek
Alina Czimek
Sarah Glowig
Jan-Mathis Hein
15+ Allemagne
142, 143, 903, 904 Rabea Boder
Jörg Boder
Nicolas Diederichs
Berit Dollitz
15+ Allemagne
147, 627, 640, 641 Henriette Höhne
Verena Kotalla
Saskia Unz
Linda Unz
0-14 Allemagne
150, 492, 591, 917 Jan-Luca Knetsch
Josephine Auerbach
Domenik Altmann
Angelo Olbrich
0-14 Allemagne
151, 486, 706, 1453 Joelyn Honnen
Clarissa Moschner
Jessica Kuntke
Lisa Hanny
15+ Allemagne
169, 170, 268, 342 Magnus Soendergaard
Oliver Soendergaard
Jonas Jorgensen
Oskar Lund
15+ Danemark
172, 394, 764, 1258 Leonie Brandwitte
Christin Schulze Westhoff
Janne Lehmann
Alexandra Sandmann
15+ Allemagne
173, 668, 890, 1288 Einradzebras 2
Riccarda Greco
Anna Müller
Jill Lutteke
Malte Roggatz
15+ Allemagne
175, 417, 432, 693 EGM2
Sonja Brandwitte
Liann Brohl
Lisa Hagedorn
Franziska Theis
0-14 Allemagne
181, 251, 1256, 1257 EGM 3
Nina Ehl
Nele Kuhlmann
Moritz Weigt
Theresa Weigt
15+ Allemagne
193, 458, 521, 602 Rüdiger Auernhammer
Gerti Franz
Marco Hafemann
Simone Franz
15+ Allemagne
197, 605, 620, 719 Julia Pfannenstein
Viane Roth
Mikal Hafemann
Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-14 Allemagne
221, 512, 720, 745 EXE TEAM filles
CLEMENCE BLATZ
Camille Suzzi
Juliette HEBINGER
Charline GUTLEBEN
0-14 France
222, 266, 1004, 1105 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
gioele amoruso
Aymeric GEORGET
Antoine ALBERT
15+ France
239, 488, 760, 1055 Marjorie DURIF
Eliette Cardona
Mary-Alin SERENDERO
Sophie Ortar
15+ France
255, 256, 277, 349 a-b-c
Helene Kragelund
Emma Ring
Monika Sveistrup
Josefine Faurby
0-14 Danemark
279, 569, 570, 1371 William Sveistrup
Thomas Laustsen
Simon Laustsen
Thomas Ring
0-14 Danemark
294, 468, 537, 601 Swiss Team
Jules Möhrle
Silvan Meier
Pascal Metry
Yves Métry
15+ Suisse
314, 479, 692, 992 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
Ryan Olfers
Freja Nielsen
Elvira Rose Holtermann Okholm
15+ Danemark
351, 431, 522, 586 Tabea Imig
Helena Schmitz
Jan Logemann
Rolf Leonhardt
15+ Allemagne
376, 423, 738, 775 Rennes MonoStars
Adrien GROSAY
Baptiste Mocquet
Vincent Briot
Simon JAN
15+ France
389, 898, 925, 1037 Erika Worsøe
Josefine Dybdahl Andersen
Sofus Agerskov
Amalie Hemmingsen
0-14 Danemark
391, 968, 1197, 1283 Team-Korea
Kyungsoo Kim
Kysook Kim
Byungso Yoo
Jaein Kim
15+ Corée, République de
402, 588, 782, 1042 Xenia Hillebrand
Larissa Molitor
Lilli Albers
Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15+ Allemagne
404, 466, 756, 979 Marion RUHLMANN
Jérômine Grandjean
Benoît Plumeré
Valentin Klepper
15+ France
411, 412, 413, 416 Yunsung Park
Cheolhyeon Baek
Chanyeong Um
Minho Kim
15+ Corée, République de
414, 463, 1218, 1252 Seona Bae
Sitae Park
Dongmin Seo
Juhyun Park
15+ Corée, République de
415, 461, 462, 584 Yeseul Park
Suyeon Park
Jaihyun Park
Taeyoung Kang
0-14 Corée, République de
448, 573, 739, 1064 team Japan
Ayane Bansai
Ayaka Sato
MANAMI SEKINE
Yuto Abe
15+ Japon
451, 642, 643, 988 Nadine Martin
Lea Unz
Sophie Unz
Lisa Lempert
15+ Allemagne
472, 742, 849, 1118 EXA TEAM 1
Josselin Freudenreich
Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
Anaïs HEBINGER
THOMAS HUCK
15+ France
474, 990, 1014, 1201 Frank Bryden
dino menager
Marie-Anne CARPINE
Mattéo MARCIANO
15+ France
493, 494, 502, 1470 Klaus Vonmetz
Mike Rabanser
Philipp Ploner
Simon Vonmetz
15+ Italie
511, 515, 579, 1031 EXA TEAM 2
ZOE HEBINGER
Hugo HEIMBURGER
EMMA BLATZ
Gauthier LEURENT
15+ France
518, 885, 1095, 1233 Aoi Uchida
Gou Takahashi
Madoka Tsujimura
Ryosuke Bansai
15+ Japon
545, 553, 892, 935 Sonja Buss
Chiara Luna Gualtieri
Pia Koletnik
Katharina Leber
15+ Allemagne
549, 639, 740, 1277 Orange Lions
Cato Frederiks
Mabel Traube
Lisanne Boer
Klaas Bil
15+ Pays-Bas
552, 554, 555, 562 Illerflitzer
Jennifer Rueß
Lena Portius
Ramona Lezius
Daniela Fischer
15+ Allemagne
575, 587, 609, 625 Maël RONDINEAU
laura philippe
Julia BRETECHER
Bastien CANY
15+ France
598, 606, 667, 669 Tim Reiter
Dennis Reiter
Florian Schnellinger
Tobias Schnellinger
15+ Allemagne
615, 816, 822, 923 Freja Bjerregaard
Johnny Jensen
Mia Jensen
August Agerskov
15+ Danemark
649, 652, 839, 1020 Eileen Schubert
Hannah Schäfer
Teresa Steinrücke
Larissa Barten
15+ Allemagne
815, 855, 859, 931 Natsume Yamamoto
Asahi Takada
Nanami Takada
OKO SUZUKI
15+ Japon
856, 1093, 1188, 1205 Tsubasa Kanai
Manami Fujii
Tomone Suzuki
Shuhei Kawai
0-14 Japon
962, 1302, 1383, 1384 Australia
David Buchanan
Benjamin Price
Cris Bailiff
Matthew Price
15+ Australie
1084, 1104, 1337, 1338 Ole Jaekel
Luca Sebastian Jaekel
Sebastian Sohr
Maximilian Sohr
15+ Allemagne
1132, 1377, 1381, 1382 Ziga Zaga
Pol Guirao
Arnau Ruiz
Laura Pérez
Irene Pérez
15+ Espagne
1320, 1321, 1341, 1373 Christoph Pötz
Martin Pötz
David Obermann
Fabio Pernegger
15+ Autriche
1324, 1397, 1423, 1454 Martha VIVES PEREZ
Helena Pastrana Garcia
POL SANS
Ione Guirao
0-14 Espagne