Unicon 18
Unicycle World Championships 2016
Donostia/San Sebastián, Basque, Spain
July 27th - August 7th, 2016

800m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
15 Reiner Fürst
50+ Male Germany
22 Tiphaine Vallantin
19-29 Female France
23 Stefan Meier
50+ Male Switzerland
35 Martin Schmid
30-49 Male Switzerland
38 Yann Henry
19-29 Male France
41 Manuela Schindelmann
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
52 Luisa Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
53 Xavier Le Quesne
19-29 Male France
55 Elena Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
57 Antonia Schindelmann
15-16 Female Germany
58 Egor Baksheev
30-49 Male Russian Federation
63 Ken Looi
30-49 Male New Zealand
65 Antoine Rondeau
19-29 Male France
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Germany
74 Amandine Lemoine
30-49 Female France
78 David Ramos
50+ Male Puerto Rico
83 Leopold TREITLER
30-49 Male Austria
85 Yana Baksheeva
30-49 Female Russian Federation
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Germany
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Germany
100 Ilya Romanenkov
30-49 Male Russian Federation
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Germany
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Austria
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Austria
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Belgium
109 Veronika Kritzinger
30-49 Female Italy
111 Andrea Worsøe
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
112 Manuel Treitler
19-29 Male Austria
113 Lukas Treitler
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Austria
118 Annika Kraus
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
119 Henrik Kraus
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Germany
120 Niklas Wojtek
19-29 Male Germany
126 Antoine Bienaimé
17-18 Male France
127 Nicolas POTIER
30-49 Male France
129 Leonie Czimek
19-29 Female Germany
130 Alina Czimek
19-29 Female Germany
139 Finn Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Germany
140 Jan Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Germany
141 Freddi Haataja
19-29 Male Sweden
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Germany
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Germany
144 Ivar Christenson
17-18 Male Sweden
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Germany
146 Peter Baksheev
30-49 Male Russian Federation
148 Sarah Glowig
17-18 Female Germany
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Germany
151 Joelyn Honnen
15-16 Female Germany
152 Michael Höhne
50+ Male Germany
156 Ingrid Kreuzer
30-49 Female Germany
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Germany
161 Alexey Ekhilevskiy
30-49 Male Russian Federation
165 Sylvain Gobron
19-29 Male France
167 Carlos Medina
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-16 Female Germany
173 Riccarda Greco
17-18 Female Germany
174 Antonia Czauderna
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
178 Natascha Heidtmann
13-14 Female Germany
180 Michael Siegel
30-49 Male United States
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Germany
185 Cornelia Lips
50+ Female Switzerland
192 Benita Auernhammer
13-14 Female Germany
193 Rüdiger Auernhammer
30-49 Male Germany
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Germany
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Germany
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Germany
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Germany
198 Delia Lüscher
15-16 Female Switzerland
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male United States
202 Niklaus Ruess
30-49 Male Switzerland
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Germany
205 Richard Tharrett
15-16 Male United States
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male France
209 Emilie PLESSIS
30-49 Female France
212 Charles Perez
50+ Male Puerto Rico
215 Liroy Haas
15-16 Male Switzerland
218 Gerhard Riegler
30-49 Male Austria
221 Camille Suzzi
13-14 Female France
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male France
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male France
224 Arthur Touya
19-29 Male France
225 Christoph Hartmann
19-29 Male Germany
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female France
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female France
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
243 Antonia Söll
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Germany
255 Helene Kragelund
13-14 Female Denmark
256 Emma Ring
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
264 Paul Baumgartner
30-49 Male Italy
265 Jan-Mathis Hein
19-29 Male Germany
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Switzerland
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Switzerland
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Switzerland
277 Monika Sveistrup
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Denmark
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Denmark
284 Anna Lena Pörschke
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
287 candido santiago
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Switzerland
296 Thierry Malet
50+ Male France
297 Dominic-Raphael Obrist
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Switzerland
300 Gaetano Borghi
30-49 Male Italy
301 Ginevra Borghi
15-16 Female Italy
302 Giacomo Borghi
13-14 Male Italy
310 Rubén Garciandía Rosa
19-29 Male Spain
311 Kevin Simpson
50+ Male New Zealand
313 melchior trela
17-18 Male France
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male France
328 George Carra
30-49 Male Australia
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Denmark
335 Jolan Jacobs
13-14 Male Belgium
343 Emmanuel Dervaux
30-49 Male France
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Denmark
347 Ronja Bushuven
15-16 Female Germany
348 Niklas Lajewski
19-29 Male Germany
349 Josefine Faurby
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Denmark
351 Tabea Imig
15-16 Female Germany
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Germany
358 Jule Tenambergen
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male France
387 Dongyun Ji
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
389 Erika Worsøe
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Denmark
391 Kysook Kim
30-49 Female Korea, Republic of
394 Christin Schulze Westhoff
13-14 Female Germany
399 Mayuko Deguchi
19-29 Female Japan
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-16 Female Germany
407 Simon Rodler
19-29 Male Germany
410 Kisoon Jung
30-49 Female Korea, Republic of
411 Yunsung Park
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
413 Chanyeong Um
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
414 Seona Bae
13-14 Female Korea, Republic of
415 Yeseul Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
417 Liann Brohl
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
418 Georg Linden
13-14 Male Germany
420 Karl Linden
15-16 Male Germany
421 Johannes Gabbert
19-29 Male Germany
422 Lena Gabbert
19-29 Female Germany
423 Simon JAN
19-29 Male France
431 Helena Schmitz
17-18 Female Germany
432 Lisa Hagedorn
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
437 Silas Baumgartner
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Italy
440 Stefan Brunner
17-18 Male Italy
441 Lukas Huber
15-16 Male Italy
442 Jolin Klein
13-14 Female Germany
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Switzerland
448 Ayane Bansai
15-16 Female Japan
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Germany
458 Gerti Franz
50+ Female Germany
459 Jaekoo Lee
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
460 Shinhwa Park
17-18 Female Korea, Republic of
461 Suyeon Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
462 Jaihyun Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Korea, Republic of
463 Sitae Park
17-18 Male Korea, Republic of
464 Dongkyu Lee
19-29 Male Korea, Republic of
465 Jinung Song
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
466 Marion RUHLMANN
19-29 Female France
468 Silvan Meier
17-18 Male Switzerland
469 cyril ravet
30-49 Male France
472 Anaïs HEBINGER
19-29 Female France
479 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
15-16 Female Denmark
483 Alexis AVENEL
30-49 Male France
484 Jakob Moschner
13-14 Male Germany
486 Clarissa Moschner
17-18 Female Germany
488 Eliette Cardona
30-49 Female France
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Germany
492 Josephine Auerbach
13-14 Female Germany
499 Anna Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italy
500 Karin Lang
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italy
509 Samuel Coupey
30-49 Male France
511 ZOE HEBINGER
17-18 Female France
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female France
515 EMMA BLATZ
15-16 Female France
516 Clarisse BAUDOIN
13-14 Female France
518 Aoi Uchida
13-14 Female Japan
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
522 Jan Logemann
30-49 Male Germany
531 Janyce Honnen
13-14 Female Germany
537 Pascal Metry
19-29 Male Switzerland
543 Jens Feurer
19-29 Male Germany
545 Katharina Leber
19-29 Female Germany
546 Clément Pujol
15-16 Male France
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Germany
549 Cato Frederiks
19-29 Female Netherlands
550 Melanie Reich
19-29 Female Germany
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Germany
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Germany
559 Herbert Herrmann
50+ Male Germany
562 Daniela Fischer
17-18 Female Germany
563 Didier RECORD
50+ Male France
564 Alexandre BORNY
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
566 Souryan Dubois
17-18 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female France
573 Ayaka Sato
19-29 Female Japan
578 Misaki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japan
584 Taeyoung Kang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
586 Rolf Leonhardt
19-29 Male Germany
589 Donghwi Kim
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
591 Domenik Altmann
13-14 Male Germany
593 Dongmin Lee
13-14 Male Korea, Republic of
597 Lea Lindberg
15-16 Female Denmark
598 Tim Reiter
19-29 Male Germany
599 Sanghu Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Korea, Republic of
601 Yves Métry
19-29 Male Switzerland
602 Marco Hafemann
30-49 Male Germany
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Germany
607 Hans Reiter
50+ Male Germany
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female France
611 Gerhild Elster
50+ Female Germany
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Germany
622 Lucian Mathes
19-29 Male Germany
623 Sanne Kjellerup
50+ Female Denmark
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male France
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japan
635 Maya Fukatsu
13-14 Female Japan
639 Mabel Traube
13-14 Female Netherlands
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Germany
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Germany
645 Noah Leber
17-18 Male Germany
649 Eileen Schubert
19-29 Female Germany
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
659 Antonio Marín
13-14 Male Spain
660 Eva Maria Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italy
661 Georg Prader
30-49 Male Italy
662 Julia Prader
13-14 Female Italy
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italy
664 Magdalena Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italy
667 Florian Schnellinger
19-29 Male Germany
668 Malte Roggatz
17-18 Male Germany
675 Nadia Perkmann
19-29 Female Italy
678 Anna-Maria Perkmann
15-16 Female Italy
692 Ryan Olfers
15-16 Male Denmark
693 Franziska Theis
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
694 Anna Just
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Germany
697 Katharina Oberhuber
15-16 Female Italy
700 Anja Hilble
19-29 Female Germany
706 Jessica Kuntke
19-29 Female Germany
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italy
719 Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female France
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male France
739 MANAMI SEKINE
17-18 Female Japan
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Netherlands
742 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
15-16 Male France
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel France
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male France
753 Alexandre Berger
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel France
757 Gabriel Berset
19-29 Male Switzerland
760 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
50+ Female France
764 Janne Lehmann
17-18 Female Germany
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male France
776 Faye Traube
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Netherlands
778 Peter Heffernan
50+ Male Australia
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Germany
788 Benjamin Bebst
50+ Male Germany
795 Werner Thieme
50+ Male Germany
796 Judith Schrott
15-16 Female Italy
798 Nadia Schrott
13-14 Female Italy
799 Zélie Coupey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel France
800 Katja Schrott
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italy
801 Karine Picot-Coupey
30-49 Female France
802 Anna Amort
30-49 Female Italy
810 Dongwook Shin
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
811 Sookyung Jin
17-18 Female Korea, Republic of
813 Doyeon Lee
13-14 Female Korea, Republic of
815 Natsume Yamamoto
19-29 Female Japan
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Denmark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
17-18 Male Austria
839 Teresa Steinrücke
17-18 Female Germany
849 Josselin Freudenreich
17-18 Male France
855 Asahi Takada
17-18 Female Japan
856 Tsubasa Kanai
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Japan
857 Saki Koyama
15-16 Female Japan
859 Nanami Takada
15-16 Female Japan
860 Nao Yoshimoto
15-16 Female Japan
863 Hanna Koltes
19-29 Female Germany
867 Ashley Curtis
30-49 Male Australia
874 Leonie Elsner
15-16 Female Germany
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Germany
885 Gou Takahashi
17-18 Male Japan
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Germany
890 Anna Müller
17-18 Female Germany
891 Lisa Meurer
15-16 Female Germany
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Germany
893 Julia Müller
13-14 Female Germany
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Denmark
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italy
909 Josef Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
911 Matthieu Rojda
30-49 Male France
912 Michelle Braun
17-18 Female Germany
913 Engelbert Schmid
30-49 Male Germany
915 Astrid Jørgensen
15-16 Female Denmark
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Denmark
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Germany
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Denmark
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Denmark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Denmark
926 Keld poulsen
30-49 Male Denmark
928 Mary Berle
50+ Female United States
931 OKO SUZUKI
15-16 Female Japan
933 Minu Bang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
935 Sonja Buss
15-16 Female Germany
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male France
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Basque Country
950 Ivan Ouss
19-29 Male France
951 Margret Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Germany
956 Johanna Baumgartner
13-14 Female Germany
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Germany
962 Cris Bailiff
30-49 Male Australia
963 Rochelle Braaf
30-49 Female Australia
968 Kyungsoo Kim
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
977 Petr Horáček
30-49 Male Czech Republic
979 Benoît Plumeré
19-29 Male France
982 Ludovic Kratz
17-18 Male France
985 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
19-29 Female France
988 Lisa Lempert
15-16 Female Germany
990 dino menager
13-14 Male France
992 Freja Nielsen
15-16 Female Denmark
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male France
1009 Hans Danielsson
50+ Male Sweden
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female France
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Germany
1023 York Beese
13-14 Male Germany
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male France
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-16 Male Belgium
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Switzerland
1053 Sarah Bless
17-18 Female Switzerland
1055 Sophie Ortar
30-49 Female France
1064 Yuto Abe
17-18 Male Japan
1071 Kazumi Ishikawa
17-18 Male Japan
1072 Nina Kalinka
13-14 Female Germany
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Germany
1093 Manami Fujii
13-14 Female Japan
1095 Madoka Tsujimura
19-29 Female Japan
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Germany
1105 Aymeric GEORGET
19-29 Male France
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Denmark
1117 Amos Dollfus
17-18 Male Switzerland
1118 THOMAS HUCK
13-14 Male France
1119 Sepp Schrott
30-49 Male Italy
1121 LOIS HUCK
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
1122 Anna-Maria Meraner
30-49 Female Italy
1125 Lucia Cavallera
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italy
1132 Pol Guirao
13-14 Male Spain
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Germany
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
19-29 Male Russian Federation
1160 Roger Davies
50+ Male United Kingdom
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Germany
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Germany
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Germany
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Germany
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Germany
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Germany
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Germany
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Germany
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Germany
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1177 Josefine Lüdtke
13-14 Female Germany
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Germany
1179 Jaqueline Rutkowski
13-14 Female Germany
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Germany
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Germany
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Germany
1183 Doris Weiss
50+ Female Germany
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Germany
1188 Tomone Suzuki
13-14 Female Japan
1189 Hanna Jung
19-29 Female Germany
1190 Robert Empl
30-49 Male Germany
1197 Byungso Yoo
50+ Male Korea, Republic of
1199 Anne Horst
13-14 Female Netherlands
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male France
1205 Shuhei Kawai
13-14 Male Japan
1208 Grigory Khrenov
30-49 Male Russian Federation
1215 Lea Höhn
15-16 Female Germany
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-16 Male Korea, Republic of
1233 Ryosuke Bansai
13-14 Male Japan
1242 Romain PESCHE
19-29 Male France
1246 Gerd Theisen
50+ Male Germany
1247 Carsten Pingel
30-49 Male Germany
1248 Laura Kuper
19-29 Female Germany
1252 Juhyun Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Korea, Republic of
1253 Junsun Yu
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Korea, Republic of
1254 vito monfè
50+ Male Italy
1256 Moritz Weigt
19-29 Male Germany
1257 Theresa Weigt
19-29 Female Germany
1258 Alexandra Sandmann
19-29 Female Germany
1273 Anders Westerlund
30-49 Male Sweden
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Sweden
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Sweden
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Sweden
1277 Klaas Bil
50+ Male Netherlands
1283 Jaein Kim
30-49 Male Korea, Republic of
1285 Nari Jeong
30-49 Female Korea, Republic of
1288 Jill Lutteke
13-14 Female Germany
1289 Fabrice Stain
30-49 Male France
1290 Jonas Figge
13-14 Male Germany
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australia
1302 David Buchanan
50+ Male Australia
1320 Christoph Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1321 Martin Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1324 Martha VIVES PEREZ
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Spain
1325 Alexis Berset
50+ Male Switzerland
1330 Michel Arets
50+ Male Belgium
1334 Yunja Kim
30-49 Female Korea, Republic of
1337 Sebastian Sohr
30-49 Male Germany
1338 Maximilian Sohr
17-18 Male Germany
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Austria
1348 benjamin Chognot
19-29 Male France
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algeria
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male France
1355 Nadine Bez
19-29 Female Germany
1367 Austin Kinsella-Johnson
13-14 Male United States
1368 Zoe Kinsella-Johnson
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel United States
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male United States
1371 Thomas Ring
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Denmark
1372 Javier Del Rio Del Rio Muñoz
30-49 Male Spain
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Austria
1377 Arnau Ruiz
13-14 Male Spain
1381 Laura Pérez
15-16 Female Spain
1382 Irene Pérez
15-16 Female Spain
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australia
1384 Benjamin Price
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Australia
1387 Lisa Herbst
19-29 Female Germany
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female France
1423 POL SANS
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Spain
1424 manuela hofmeister
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Germany
1427 William Robinson
13-14 Male Canada
1443 Koon Sing Chan
19-29 Male Hong Kong
1444 Koon Bong Chan
19-29 Male Hong Kong
1445 Martin Turner
50+ Male Hong Kong
1446 Jois Turner
30-49 Female Hong Kong
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30-49 Female Germany
1455 Pia Füchtenkord
30-49 Female Germany
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30-49 Male Denmark
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australia
1474 Aaryan Balaji
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel India