Unicon 18
Campeonato del mundo de monociclo
Donostia/San Sebastián, País Vasco, España
27 de julio – 7 de agosto de 2016

800m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group País
15 Reiner Fürst
50+ Male Alemania
22 Tiphaine Vallantin
19-29 Female Francia
23 Stefan Meier
50+ Male Suiza
35 Martin Schmid
30-49 Male Suiza
38 Yann Henry
19-29 Male Francia
41 Manuela Schindelmann
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italia
52 Luisa Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
53 Xavier Le Quesne
19-29 Male Francia
55 Elena Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
57 Antonia Schindelmann
15-16 Female Alemania
58 Egor Baksheev
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
63 Ken Looi
30-49 Male Nueva Zelanda
65 Antoine Rondeau
19-29 Male Francia
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Alemania
74 Amandine Lemoine
30-49 Female Francia
78 David Ramos
50+ Male Puerto Rico
83 Leopold TREITLER
30-49 Male Austria
85 Yana Baksheeva
30-49 Female Federación Rusa
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Alemania
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Alemania
100 Ilya Romanenkov
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Alemania
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Austria
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Austria
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Bélgica
109 Veronika Kritzinger
30-49 Female Italia
111 Andrea Worsøe
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
112 Manuel Treitler
19-29 Male Austria
113 Lukas Treitler
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Austria
118 Annika Kraus
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
119 Henrik Kraus
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Alemania
120 Niklas Wojtek
19-29 Male Alemania
126 Antoine Bienaimé
17-18 Male Francia
127 Nicolas POTIER
30-49 Male Francia
129 Leonie Czimek
19-29 Female Alemania
130 Alina Czimek
19-29 Female Alemania
139 Finn Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Alemania
140 Jan Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Alemania
141 Freddi Haataja
19-29 Male Suecia
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Alemania
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Alemania
144 Ivar Christenson
17-18 Male Suecia
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Alemania
146 Peter Baksheev
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
148 Sarah Glowig
17-18 Female Alemania
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Alemania
151 Joelyn Honnen
15-16 Female Alemania
152 Michael Höhne
50+ Male Alemania
156 Ingrid Kreuzer
30-49 Female Alemania
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Alemania
161 Alexey Ekhilevskiy
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
165 Sylvain Gobron
19-29 Male Francia
167 Carlos Medina
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-16 Female Alemania
173 Riccarda Greco
17-18 Female Alemania
174 Antonia Czauderna
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
178 Natascha Heidtmann
13-14 Female Alemania
180 Michael Siegel
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Alemania
185 Cornelia Lips
50+ Female Suiza
192 Benita Auernhammer
13-14 Female Alemania
193 Rüdiger Auernhammer
30-49 Male Alemania
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Alemania
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Alemania
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Alemania
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Alemania
198 Delia Lüscher
15-16 Female Suiza
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
202 Niklaus Ruess
30-49 Male Suiza
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Alemania
205 Richard Tharrett
15-16 Male Estados Unidos
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male Francia
209 Emilie PLESSIS
30-49 Female Francia
212 Charles Perez
50+ Male Puerto Rico
215 Liroy Haas
15-16 Male Suiza
218 Gerhard Riegler
30-49 Male Austria
221 Camille Suzzi
13-14 Female Francia
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male Francia
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male Francia
224 Arthur Touya
19-29 Male Francia
225 Christoph Hartmann
19-29 Male Alemania
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female Francia
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female Francia
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
243 Antonia Söll
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Alemania
255 Helene Kragelund
13-14 Female Dinamarca
256 Emma Ring
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
264 Paul Baumgartner
30-49 Male Italia
265 Jan-Mathis Hein
19-29 Male Alemania
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Suiza
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Suiza
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Suiza
277 Monika Sveistrup
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Dinamarca
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Dinamarca
284 Anna Lena Pörschke
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
287 candido santiago
30-49 Male Puerto Rico
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Suiza
296 Thierry Malet
50+ Male Francia
297 Dominic-Raphael Obrist
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Suiza
300 Gaetano Borghi
30-49 Male Italia
301 Ginevra Borghi
15-16 Female Italia
302 Giacomo Borghi
13-14 Male Italia
310 Rubén Garciandía Rosa
19-29 Male España
311 Kevin Simpson
50+ Male Nueva Zelanda
313 melchior trela
17-18 Male Francia
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male Francia
328 George Carra
30-49 Male Australia
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Dinamarca
335 Jolan Jacobs
13-14 Male Bélgica
343 Emmanuel Dervaux
30-49 Male Francia
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Dinamarca
347 Ronja Bushuven
15-16 Female Alemania
348 Niklas Lajewski
19-29 Male Alemania
349 Josefine Faurby
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Dinamarca
351 Tabea Imig
15-16 Female Alemania
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Alemania
358 Jule Tenambergen
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male Francia
387 Dongyun Ji
30-49 Male Corea, República de
389 Erika Worsøe
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Dinamarca
391 Kysook Kim
30-49 Female Corea, República de
394 Christin Schulze Westhoff
13-14 Female Alemania
399 Mayuko Deguchi
19-29 Female Japón
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-16 Female Alemania
407 Simon Rodler
19-29 Male Alemania
410 Kisoon Jung
30-49 Female Corea, República de
411 Yunsung Park
15-16 Male Corea, República de
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-16 Male Corea, República de
413 Chanyeong Um
15-16 Male Corea, República de
414 Seona Bae
13-14 Female Corea, República de
415 Yeseul Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Corea, República de
417 Liann Brohl
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
418 Georg Linden
13-14 Male Alemania
420 Karl Linden
15-16 Male Alemania
421 Johannes Gabbert
19-29 Male Alemania
422 Lena Gabbert
19-29 Female Alemania
423 Simon JAN
19-29 Male Francia
431 Helena Schmitz
17-18 Female Alemania
432 Lisa Hagedorn
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
437 Silas Baumgartner
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Italia
440 Stefan Brunner
17-18 Male Italia
441 Lukas Huber
15-16 Male Italia
442 Jolin Klein
13-14 Female Alemania
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Suiza
448 Ayane Bansai
15-16 Female Japón
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Alemania
458 Gerti Franz
50+ Female Alemania
459 Jaekoo Lee
30-49 Male Corea, República de
460 Shinhwa Park
17-18 Female Corea, República de
461 Suyeon Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
462 Jaihyun Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corea, República de
463 Sitae Park
17-18 Male Corea, República de
464 Dongkyu Lee
19-29 Male Corea, República de
465 Jinung Song
15-16 Male Corea, República de
466 Marion RUHLMANN
19-29 Female Francia
468 Silvan Meier
17-18 Male Suiza
469 cyril ravet
30-49 Male Francia
472 Anaïs HEBINGER
19-29 Female Francia
479 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
15-16 Female Dinamarca
483 Alexis AVENEL
30-49 Male Francia
484 Jakob Moschner
13-14 Male Alemania
486 Clarissa Moschner
17-18 Female Alemania
488 Eliette Cardona
30-49 Female Francia
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Alemania
492 Josephine Auerbach
13-14 Female Alemania
499 Anna Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italia
500 Karin Lang
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italia
509 Samuel Coupey
30-49 Male Francia
511 ZOE HEBINGER
17-18 Female Francia
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female Francia
515 EMMA BLATZ
15-16 Female Francia
516 Clarisse BAUDOIN
13-14 Female Francia
518 Aoi Uchida
13-14 Female Japón
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Francia
522 Jan Logemann
30-49 Male Alemania
531 Janyce Honnen
13-14 Female Alemania
537 Pascal Metry
19-29 Male Suiza
543 Jens Feurer
19-29 Male Alemania
545 Katharina Leber
19-29 Female Alemania
546 Clément Pujol
15-16 Male Francia
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Alemania
549 Cato Frederiks
19-29 Female Países Bajos
550 Melanie Reich
19-29 Female Alemania
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Alemania
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Alemania
559 Herbert Herrmann
50+ Male Alemania
562 Daniela Fischer
17-18 Female Alemania
563 Didier RECORD
50+ Male Francia
564 Alexandre BORNY
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Francia
566 Souryan Dubois
17-18 Male Francia
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female Francia
573 Ayaka Sato
19-29 Female Japón
578 Misaki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japón
584 Taeyoung Kang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
586 Rolf Leonhardt
19-29 Male Alemania
589 Donghwi Kim
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
591 Domenik Altmann
13-14 Male Alemania
593 Dongmin Lee
13-14 Male Corea, República de
597 Lea Lindberg
15-16 Female Dinamarca
598 Tim Reiter
19-29 Male Alemania
599 Sanghu Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corea, República de
601 Yves Métry
19-29 Male Suiza
602 Marco Hafemann
30-49 Male Alemania
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Alemania
607 Hans Reiter
50+ Male Alemania
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female Francia
611 Gerhild Elster
50+ Female Alemania
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Alemania
622 Lucian Mathes
19-29 Male Alemania
623 Sanne Kjellerup
50+ Female Dinamarca
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male Francia
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japón
635 Maya Fukatsu
13-14 Female Japón
639 Mabel Traube
13-14 Female Países Bajos
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Alemania
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Alemania
645 Noah Leber
17-18 Male Alemania
649 Eileen Schubert
19-29 Female Alemania
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
659 Antonio Marín
13-14 Male España
660 Eva Maria Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italia
661 Georg Prader
30-49 Male Italia
662 Julia Prader
13-14 Female Italia
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italia
664 Magdalena Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italia
667 Florian Schnellinger
19-29 Male Alemania
668 Malte Roggatz
17-18 Male Alemania
675 Nadia Perkmann
19-29 Female Italia
678 Anna-Maria Perkmann
15-16 Female Italia
692 Ryan Olfers
15-16 Male Dinamarca
693 Franziska Theis
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
694 Anna Just
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Alemania
697 Katharina Oberhuber
15-16 Female Italia
700 Anja Hilble
19-29 Female Alemania
706 Jessica Kuntke
19-29 Female Alemania
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italia
719 Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female Francia
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male Francia
739 MANAMI SEKINE
17-18 Female Japón
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Países Bajos
742 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
15-16 Male Francia
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Francia
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male Francia
753 Alexandre Berger
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Francia
757 Gabriel Berset
19-29 Male Suiza
760 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
50+ Female Francia
764 Janne Lehmann
17-18 Female Alemania
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male Francia
776 Faye Traube
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Países Bajos
778 Peter Heffernan
50+ Male Australia
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Alemania
788 Benjamin Bebst
50+ Male Alemania
795 Werner Thieme
50+ Male Alemania
796 Judith Schrott
15-16 Female Italia
798 Nadia Schrott
13-14 Female Italia
799 Zélie Coupey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Francia
800 Katja Schrott
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italia
801 Karine Picot-Coupey
30-49 Female Francia
802 Anna Amort
30-49 Female Italia
810 Dongwook Shin
30-49 Male Corea, República de
811 Sookyung Jin
17-18 Female Corea, República de
813 Doyeon Lee
13-14 Female Corea, República de
815 Natsume Yamamoto
19-29 Female Japón
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
17-18 Male Austria
839 Teresa Steinrücke
17-18 Female Alemania
849 Josselin Freudenreich
17-18 Male Francia
855 Asahi Takada
17-18 Female Japón
856 Tsubasa Kanai
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Japón
857 Saki Koyama
15-16 Female Japón
859 Nanami Takada
15-16 Female Japón
860 Nao Yoshimoto
15-16 Female Japón
863 Hanna Koltes
19-29 Female Alemania
867 Ashley Curtis
30-49 Male Australia
874 Leonie Elsner
15-16 Female Alemania
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Alemania
885 Gou Takahashi
17-18 Male Japón
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Alemania
890 Anna Müller
17-18 Female Alemania
891 Lisa Meurer
15-16 Female Alemania
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Alemania
893 Julia Müller
13-14 Female Alemania
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Dinamarca
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italia
909 Josef Schrott
30-49 Male Italia
911 Matthieu Rojda
30-49 Male Francia
912 Michelle Braun
17-18 Female Alemania
913 Engelbert Schmid
30-49 Male Alemania
915 Astrid Jørgensen
15-16 Female Dinamarca
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Dinamarca
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Alemania
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Dinamarca
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Dinamarca
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Dinamarca
926 Keld poulsen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
928 Mary Berle
50+ Female Estados Unidos
931 OKO SUZUKI
15-16 Female Japón
933 Minu Bang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
935 Sonja Buss
15-16 Female Alemania
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male Francia
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Basque Country
950 Ivan Ouss
19-29 Male Francia
951 Margret Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Alemania
956 Johanna Baumgartner
13-14 Female Alemania
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Alemania
962 Cris Bailiff
30-49 Male Australia
963 Rochelle Braaf
30-49 Female Australia
968 Kyungsoo Kim
30-49 Male Corea, República de
977 Petr Horáček
30-49 Male República Checa
979 Benoît Plumeré
19-29 Male Francia
982 Ludovic Kratz
17-18 Male Francia
985 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
19-29 Female Francia
988 Lisa Lempert
15-16 Female Alemania
990 dino menager
13-14 Male Francia
992 Freja Nielsen
15-16 Female Dinamarca
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male Francia
1009 Hans Danielsson
50+ Male Suecia
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female Francia
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Alemania
1023 York Beese
13-14 Male Alemania
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Francia
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male Francia
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-16 Male Bélgica
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Suiza
1053 Sarah Bless
17-18 Female Suiza
1055 Sophie Ortar
30-49 Female Francia
1064 Yuto Abe
17-18 Male Japón
1071 Kazumi Ishikawa
17-18 Male Japón
1072 Nina Kalinka
13-14 Female Alemania
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Alemania
1093 Manami Fujii
13-14 Female Japón
1095 Madoka Tsujimura
19-29 Female Japón
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Alemania
1105 Aymeric GEORGET
19-29 Male Francia
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
1117 Amos Dollfus
17-18 Male Suiza
1118 THOMAS HUCK
13-14 Male Francia
1119 Sepp Schrott
30-49 Male Italia
1121 LOIS HUCK
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Francia
1122 Anna-Maria Meraner
30-49 Female Italia
1125 Lucia Cavallera
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italia
1132 Pol Guirao
13-14 Male España
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Alemania
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
19-29 Male Federación Rusa
1160 Roger Davies
50+ Male Reino Unido
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Alemania
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Alemania
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Alemania
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Alemania
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Alemania
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Alemania
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Alemania
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Alemania
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Alemania
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
1177 Josefine Lüdtke
13-14 Female Alemania
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Alemania
1179 Jaqueline Rutkowski
13-14 Female Alemania
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Alemania
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Alemania
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Alemania
1183 Doris Weiss
50+ Female Alemania
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Alemania
1188 Tomone Suzuki
13-14 Female Japón
1189 Hanna Jung
19-29 Female Alemania
1190 Robert Empl
30-49 Male Alemania
1197 Byungso Yoo
50+ Male Corea, República de
1199 Anne Horst
13-14 Female Países Bajos
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male Francia
1205 Shuhei Kawai
13-14 Male Japón
1208 Grigory Khrenov
30-49 Male Federación Rusa
1215 Lea Höhn
15-16 Female Alemania
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-16 Male Corea, República de
1233 Ryosuke Bansai
13-14 Male Japón
1242 Romain PESCHE
19-29 Male Francia
1246 Gerd Theisen
50+ Male Alemania
1247 Carsten Pingel
30-49 Male Alemania
1248 Laura Kuper
19-29 Female Alemania
1252 Juhyun Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corea, República de
1253 Junsun Yu
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corea, República de
1254 vito monfè
50+ Male Italia
1256 Moritz Weigt
19-29 Male Alemania
1257 Theresa Weigt
19-29 Female Alemania
1258 Alexandra Sandmann
19-29 Female Alemania
1273 Anders Westerlund
30-49 Male Suecia
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Suecia
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Suecia
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Suecia
1277 Klaas Bil
50+ Male Países Bajos
1283 Jaein Kim
30-49 Male Corea, República de
1285 Nari Jeong
30-49 Female Corea, República de
1288 Jill Lutteke
13-14 Female Alemania
1289 Fabrice Stain
30-49 Male Francia
1290 Jonas Figge
13-14 Male Alemania
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australia
1302 David Buchanan
50+ Male Australia
1320 Christoph Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1321 Martin Pötz
19-29 Male Austria
1324 Martha VIVES PEREZ
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel España
1325 Alexis Berset
50+ Male Suiza
1330 Michel Arets
50+ Male Bélgica
1334 Yunja Kim
30-49 Female Corea, República de
1337 Sebastian Sohr
30-49 Male Alemania
1338 Maximilian Sohr
17-18 Male Alemania
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Austria
1348 benjamin Chognot
19-29 Male Francia
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algeria
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male Francia
1355 Nadine Bez
19-29 Female Alemania
1367 Austin Kinsella-Johnson
13-14 Male Estados Unidos
1368 Zoe Kinsella-Johnson
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Estados Unidos
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male Estados Unidos
1371 Thomas Ring
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Dinamarca
1372 Javier Del Rio Del Rio Muñoz
30-49 Male España
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Austria
1377 Arnau Ruiz
13-14 Male España
1381 Laura Pérez
15-16 Female España
1382 Irene Pérez
15-16 Female España
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australia
1384 Benjamin Price
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Australia
1387 Lisa Herbst
19-29 Female Alemania
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female Francia
1423 POL SANS
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel España
1424 manuela hofmeister
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Alemania
1427 William Robinson
13-14 Male Canadá
1443 Koon Sing Chan
19-29 Male Hong Kong
1444 Koon Bong Chan
19-29 Male Hong Kong
1445 Martin Turner
50+ Male Hong Kong
1446 Jois Turner
30-49 Female Hong Kong
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30-49 Female Alemania
1455 Pia Füchtenkord
30-49 Female Alemania
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30-49 Male Dinamarca
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australia
1474 Aaryan Balaji
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel India