Unicon 18
Championnat du monde de monocycle
Donostia/Saint-Sébastien, Pays basque, Espagne
27 juillet – 7 août 2016

800m Competitors

These competitors are in ID order. Not in competition-order

ID Name Age Group Country
15 Reiner Fürst
50+ Male Allemagne
22 Tiphaine Vallantin
19-29 Female France
23 Stefan Meier
50+ Male Suisse
35 Martin Schmid
30-49 Male Suisse
38 Yann Henry
19-29 Male France
41 Manuela Schindelmann
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
50 Simon Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
52 Luisa Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
53 Xavier Le Quesne
19-29 Male France
55 Elena Schindelmann
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
57 Antonia Schindelmann
15-16 Female Allemagne
58 Egor Baksheev
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
63 Ken Looi
30-49 Male Nouvelle-Zélande
65 Antoine Rondeau
19-29 Male France
68 Lars Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
74 Amandine Lemoine
30-49 Female France
78 David Ramos
50+ Male Porto Rico
83 Leopold TREITLER
30-49 Male Autriche
85 Yana Baksheeva
30-49 Female Russie, Fédération de
92 Stefan Endt
30-49 Male Allemagne
93 Nina Endt
15-16 Female Allemagne
100 Ilya Romanenkov
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
101 Jakob Prinz
13-14 Male Allemagne
104 Friedrich Hecher
50+ Male Autriche
105 Stefan Hecher
15-16 Male Autriche
106 Mathias Bracke
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Belgique
109 Veronika Kritzinger
30-49 Female Italie
111 Andrea Worsøe
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
112 Manuel Treitler
19-29 Male Autriche
113 Lukas Treitler
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Autriche
118 Annika Kraus
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
119 Henrik Kraus
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Allemagne
120 Niklas Wojtek
19-29 Male Allemagne
126 Antoine Bienaimé
17-18 Male France
127 Nicolas POTIER
30-49 Male France
129 Leonie Czimek
19-29 Female Allemagne
130 Alina Czimek
19-29 Female Allemagne
139 Finn Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
140 Jan Boder
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
141 Freddi Haataja
19-29 Male Suède
142 Rabea Boder
15-16 Female Allemagne
143 Jörg Boder
30-49 Male Allemagne
144 Ivar Christenson
17-18 Male Suède
145 Luis Albers
17-18 Male Allemagne
146 Peter Baksheev
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
148 Sarah Glowig
17-18 Female Allemagne
150 Jan-Luca Knetsch
13-14 Male Allemagne
151 Joelyn Honnen
15-16 Female Allemagne
152 Michael Höhne
50+ Male Allemagne
156 Ingrid Kreuzer
30-49 Female Allemagne
158 Jan Vocke
19-29 Male Allemagne
161 Alexey Ekhilevskiy
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
165 Sylvain Gobron
19-29 Male France
167 Carlos Medina
30-49 Male Porto Rico
172 Leonie Brandwitte
15-16 Female Allemagne
173 Riccarda Greco
17-18 Female Allemagne
174 Antonia Czauderna
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
175 Sonja Brandwitte
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
178 Natascha Heidtmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
180 Michael Siegel
30-49 Male États-Unis
181 Nina Ehl
13-14 Female Allemagne
185 Cornelia Lips
50+ Female Suisse
192 Benita Auernhammer
13-14 Female Allemagne
193 Rüdiger Auernhammer
30-49 Male Allemagne
194 Jonas Pfannenstein
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
195 Katja Butterweck
19-29 Female Allemagne
196 Tobias Pfannenstein
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Allemagne
197 Julia Pfannenstein
13-14 Female Allemagne
198 Delia Lüscher
15-16 Female Suisse
199 Mark Atkinson
30-49 Male États-Unis
202 Niklaus Ruess
30-49 Male Suisse
203 Klaus Reef
50+ Male Allemagne
205 Richard Tharrett
15-16 Male États-Unis
208 romain marrapodi
15-16 Male France
209 Emilie PLESSIS
30-49 Female France
212 Charles Perez
50+ Male Porto Rico
215 Liroy Haas
15-16 Male Suisse
218 Gerhard Riegler
30-49 Male Autriche
221 Camille Suzzi
13-14 Female France
222 Nicolas GAGNAIRE
19-29 Male France
223 Benoit LECLAND
30-49 Male France
224 Arthur Touya
19-29 Male France
225 Christoph Hartmann
19-29 Male Allemagne
231 Romarine Vallée
19-29 Female France
239 Marjorie DURIF
19-29 Female France
242 Annalena Söll
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
243 Antonia Söll
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
251 Nele Kuhlmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
255 Helene Kragelund
13-14 Female Danemark
256 Emma Ring
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
264 Paul Baumgartner
30-49 Male Italie
265 Jan-Mathis Hein
19-29 Male Allemagne
269 Beat Hengartner
30-49 Male Suisse
270 Annina Hengartner
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Suisse
271 Dominique Hengartner
13-14 Female Suisse
277 Monika Sveistrup
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Danemark
279 William Sveistrup
13-14 Male Danemark
284 Anna Lena Pörschke
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
287 candido santiago
30-49 Male Porto Rico
295 Sarah - Elena Obrist
15-16 Female Suisse
296 Thierry Malet
50+ Male France
297 Dominic-Raphael Obrist
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Suisse
300 Gaetano Borghi
30-49 Male Italie
301 Ginevra Borghi
15-16 Female Italie
302 Giacomo Borghi
13-14 Male Italie
310 Rubén Garciandía Rosa
19-29 Male Espagne
311 Kevin Simpson
50+ Male Nouvelle-Zélande
313 melchior trela
17-18 Male France
326 Laurent DESCOMBES
30-49 Male France
328 George Carra
30-49 Male Australie
334 Jonathan Sveistrup
15-16 Male Danemark
335 Jolan Jacobs
13-14 Male Belgique
343 Emmanuel Dervaux
30-49 Male France
345 Niels Rytter
50+ Male Danemark
347 Ronja Bushuven
15-16 Female Allemagne
348 Niklas Lajewski
19-29 Male Allemagne
349 Josefine Faurby
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
350 Kristoffer Faurby
19-29 Male Danemark
351 Tabea Imig
15-16 Female Allemagne
356 Jan-Michel Fundheller
17-18 Male Allemagne
358 Jule Tenambergen
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
376 Adrien GROSAY
19-29 Male France
387 Dongyun Ji
30-49 Male Corée, République de
389 Erika Worsøe
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Danemark
391 Kysook Kim
30-49 Female Corée, République de
394 Christin Schulze Westhoff
13-14 Female Allemagne
399 Mayuko Deguchi
19-29 Female Japon
402 Xenia Hillebrand
15-16 Female Allemagne
407 Simon Rodler
19-29 Male Allemagne
410 Kisoon Jung
30-49 Female Corée, République de
411 Yunsung Park
15-16 Male Corée, République de
412 Cheolhyeon Baek
15-16 Male Corée, République de
413 Chanyeong Um
15-16 Male Corée, République de
414 Seona Bae
13-14 Female Corée, République de
415 Yeseul Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
416 Minho Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
417 Liann Brohl
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
418 Georg Linden
13-14 Male Allemagne
420 Karl Linden
15-16 Male Allemagne
421 Johannes Gabbert
19-29 Male Allemagne
422 Lena Gabbert
19-29 Female Allemagne
423 Simon JAN
19-29 Male France
431 Helena Schmitz
17-18 Female Allemagne
432 Lisa Hagedorn
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
437 Silas Baumgartner
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Italie
440 Stefan Brunner
17-18 Male Italie
441 Lukas Huber
15-16 Male Italie
442 Jolin Klein
13-14 Female Allemagne
447 Lara Ruess
15-16 Female Suisse
448 Ayane Bansai
15-16 Female Japon
453 Felix Griggel
15-16 Male Allemagne
458 Gerti Franz
50+ Female Allemagne
459 Jaekoo Lee
30-49 Male Corée, République de
460 Shinhwa Park
17-18 Female Corée, République de
461 Suyeon Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
462 Jaihyun Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
463 Sitae Park
17-18 Male Corée, République de
464 Dongkyu Lee
19-29 Male Corée, République de
465 Jinung Song
15-16 Male Corée, République de
466 Marion RUHLMANN
19-29 Female France
468 Silvan Meier
17-18 Male Suisse
469 cyril ravet
30-49 Male France
472 Anaïs HEBINGER
19-29 Female France
479 Rebecca Ove Bergsagel
15-16 Female Danemark
483 Alexis AVENEL
30-49 Male France
484 Jakob Moschner
13-14 Male Allemagne
486 Clarissa Moschner
17-18 Female Allemagne
488 Eliette Cardona
30-49 Female France
490 Juergen Franz
50+ Male Allemagne
492 Josephine Auerbach
13-14 Female Allemagne
499 Anna Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italie
500 Karin Lang
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italie
509 Samuel Coupey
30-49 Male France
511 ZOE HEBINGER
17-18 Female France
512 Juliette HEBINGER
13-14 Female France
515 EMMA BLATZ
15-16 Female France
516 Clarisse BAUDOIN
13-14 Female France
518 Aoi Uchida
13-14 Female Japon
520 Gabriel SUZZI
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
522 Jan Logemann
30-49 Male Allemagne
531 Janyce Honnen
13-14 Female Allemagne
537 Pascal Metry
19-29 Male Suisse
543 Jens Feurer
19-29 Male Allemagne
545 Katharina Leber
19-29 Female Allemagne
546 Clément Pujol
15-16 Male France
548 Lena Vocke
13-14 Female Allemagne
549 Cato Frederiks
19-29 Female Pays-Bas
550 Melanie Reich
19-29 Female Allemagne
552 Jennifer Rueß
15-16 Female Allemagne
554 Lena Portius
13-14 Female Allemagne
559 Herbert Herrmann
50+ Male Allemagne
562 Daniela Fischer
17-18 Female Allemagne
563 Didier RECORD
50+ Male France
564 Alexandre BORNY
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
566 Souryan Dubois
17-18 Male France
567 Fanny RIOM
17-18 Female France
573 Ayaka Sato
19-29 Female Japon
578 Misaki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japon
584 Taeyoung Kang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
586 Rolf Leonhardt
19-29 Male Allemagne
589 Donghwi Kim
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
591 Domenik Altmann
13-14 Male Allemagne
593 Dongmin Lee
13-14 Male Corée, République de
597 Lea Lindberg
15-16 Female Danemark
598 Tim Reiter
19-29 Male Allemagne
599 Sanghu Park
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
601 Yves Métry
19-29 Male Suisse
602 Marco Hafemann
30-49 Male Allemagne
605 Viane Roth
13-14 Female Allemagne
607 Hans Reiter
50+ Male Allemagne
609 Julia BRETECHER
15-16 Female France
611 Gerhild Elster
50+ Female Allemagne
620 Mikal Hafemann
13-14 Female Allemagne
622 Lucian Mathes
19-29 Male Allemagne
623 Sanne Kjellerup
50+ Female Danemark
625 Bastien CANY
17-18 Male France
631 Yuuki Uchida
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Japon
635 Maya Fukatsu
13-14 Female Japon
639 Mabel Traube
13-14 Female Pays-Bas
642 Lea Unz
15-16 Female Allemagne
643 Sophie Unz
15-16 Female Allemagne
645 Noah Leber
17-18 Male Allemagne
649 Eileen Schubert
19-29 Female Allemagne
652 Hannah Schäfer
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
659 Antonio Marín
13-14 Male Espagne
660 Eva Maria Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italie
661 Georg Prader
30-49 Male Italie
662 Julia Prader
13-14 Female Italie
663 Samuel Prader
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italie
664 Magdalena Prader
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italie
667 Florian Schnellinger
19-29 Male Allemagne
668 Malte Roggatz
17-18 Male Allemagne
675 Nadia Perkmann
19-29 Female Italie
678 Anna-Maria Perkmann
15-16 Female Italie
692 Ryan Olfers
15-16 Male Danemark
693 Franziska Theis
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
694 Anna Just
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
695 Nora Koppitz
19-29 Female Allemagne
697 Katharina Oberhuber
15-16 Female Italie
700 Anja Hilble
19-29 Female Allemagne
706 Jessica Kuntke
19-29 Female Allemagne
716 Julian Schrott
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Italie
719 Antonia-Theresa Schrey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
720 CLEMENCE BLATZ
13-14 Female France
738 Baptiste Mocquet
19-29 Male France
739 MANAMI SEKINE
17-18 Female Japon
740 Lisanne Boer
17-18 Female Pays-Bas
742 Jean-Baptiste GUTLEBEN
15-16 Male France
745 Charline GUTLEBEN
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel France
747 Pierre Berger
30-49 Male France
753 Alexandre Berger
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel France
757 Gabriel Berset
19-29 Male Suisse
760 Mary-Alin SERENDERO
50+ Female France
764 Janne Lehmann
17-18 Female Allemagne
775 Vincent Briot
30-49 Male France
776 Faye Traube
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Pays-Bas
778 Peter Heffernan
50+ Male Australie
782 Lilli Albers
15-16 Female Allemagne
788 Benjamin Bebst
50+ Male Allemagne
795 Werner Thieme
50+ Male Allemagne
796 Judith Schrott
15-16 Female Italie
798 Nadia Schrott
13-14 Female Italie
799 Zélie Coupey
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel France
800 Katja Schrott
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Italie
801 Karine Picot-Coupey
30-49 Female France
802 Anna Amort
30-49 Female Italie
810 Dongwook Shin
30-49 Male Corée, République de
811 Sookyung Jin
17-18 Female Corée, République de
813 Doyeon Lee
13-14 Female Corée, République de
815 Natsume Yamamoto
19-29 Female Japon
816 Johnny Jensen
30-49 Male Danemark
838 Johannes Baumkirchner
17-18 Male Autriche
839 Teresa Steinrücke
17-18 Female Allemagne
849 Josselin Freudenreich
17-18 Male France
855 Asahi Takada
17-18 Female Japon
856 Tsubasa Kanai
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Japon
857 Saki Koyama
15-16 Female Japon
859 Nanami Takada
15-16 Female Japon
860 Nao Yoshimoto
15-16 Female Japon
863 Hanna Koltes
19-29 Female Allemagne
867 Ashley Curtis
30-49 Male Australie
874 Leonie Elsner
15-16 Female Allemagne
882 Sophie Schönkaes
13-14 Female Allemagne
885 Gou Takahashi
17-18 Male Japon
889 Nils Schönkaes
13-14 Male Allemagne
890 Anna Müller
17-18 Female Allemagne
891 Lisa Meurer
15-16 Female Allemagne
892 Chiara Luna Gualtieri
13-14 Female Allemagne
893 Julia Müller
13-14 Female Allemagne
894 Johan Dybdahl Andersen
13-14 Male Danemark
905 Justina Pitscheider
17-18 Female Italie
909 Josef Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
911 Matthieu Rojda
30-49 Male France
912 Michelle Braun
17-18 Female Allemagne
913 Engelbert Schmid
30-49 Male Allemagne
915 Astrid Jørgensen
15-16 Female Danemark
916 Aksel Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Danemark
917 Angelo Olbrich
13-14 Male Allemagne
918 Sejr Jørgensen
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Danemark
923 August Agerskov
13-14 Male Danemark
924 Bertram Agerskov
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
925 Sofus Agerskov
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Danemark
926 Keld poulsen
30-49 Male Danemark
928 Mary Berle
50+ Female États-Unis
931 OKO SUZUKI
15-16 Female Japon
933 Minu Bang
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
935 Sonja Buss
15-16 Female Allemagne
940 Valentin MILLET-NAAS
19-29 Male France
945 Beñat Maiz Artola
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Basque Country
950 Ivan Ouss
19-29 Male France
951 Margret Lang
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
954 Jessica Kelnhofer
15-16 Female Allemagne
956 Johanna Baumgartner
13-14 Female Allemagne
958 Sandro Schreiner
15-16 Male Allemagne
962 Cris Bailiff
30-49 Male Australie
963 Rochelle Braaf
30-49 Female Australie
968 Kyungsoo Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
977 Petr Horáček
30-49 Male Tchèque, République
979 Benoît Plumeré
19-29 Male France
982 Ludovic Kratz
17-18 Male France
985 Nathanaëlle DOREAU
19-29 Female France
988 Lisa Lempert
15-16 Female Allemagne
990 dino menager
13-14 Male France
992 Freja Nielsen
15-16 Female Danemark
1004 gioele amoruso
15-16 Male France
1009 Hans Danielsson
50+ Male Suède
1014 Marie-Anne CARPINE
15-16 Female France
1020 Larissa Barten
19-29 Female Allemagne
1023 York Beese
13-14 Male Allemagne
1027 Maxime HEIMBURGER
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
1031 Hugo HEIMBURGER
15-16 Male France
1042 Gert-Jan De Vleeschouwer
15-16 Male Belgique
1051 Manuel Bless
15-16 Male Suisse
1053 Sarah Bless
17-18 Female Suisse
1055 Sophie Ortar
30-49 Female France
1064 Yuto Abe
17-18 Male Japon
1071 Kazumi Ishikawa
17-18 Male Japon
1072 Nina Kalinka
13-14 Female Allemagne
1084 Ole Jaekel
30-49 Male Allemagne
1093 Manami Fujii
13-14 Female Japon
1095 Madoka Tsujimura
19-29 Female Japon
1104 Luca Sebastian Jaekel
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1105 Aymeric GEORGET
19-29 Male France
1109 Sara Hougaard
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Danemark
1117 Amos Dollfus
17-18 Male Suisse
1118 THOMAS HUCK
13-14 Male France
1119 Sepp Schrott
30-49 Male Italie
1121 LOIS HUCK
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel France
1122 Anna-Maria Meraner
30-49 Female Italie
1125 Lucia Cavallera
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Italie
1132 Pol Guirao
13-14 Male Espagne
1146 Thomas Römer
50+ Male Allemagne
1155 Dmitriy Bibichkov
19-29 Male Russie, Fédération de
1160 Roger Davies
50+ Male Royaume-Uni
1163 Roger Schimanski
30-49 Male Allemagne
1164 Anna Schimanski
13-14 Female Allemagne
1165 Sarah Marie Schimanski
15-16 Female Allemagne
1166 Sarah Leber
19-29 Female Allemagne
1167 Quentin Burbach
15-16 Male Allemagne
1168 Rosanna Ingenito
13-14 Female Allemagne
1169 Gloria Ingenito
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1171 Jolina Debusmann
13-14 Female Allemagne
1172 Aileen Kathilu
13-14 Female Allemagne
1173 Nele Meffert
13-14 Female Allemagne
1174 Emilia Schmidt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1175 Mila Leni Schuhmacher
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1177 Josefine Lüdtke
13-14 Female Allemagne
1178 Michael Schön
50+ Male Allemagne
1179 Jaqueline Rutkowski
13-14 Female Allemagne
1180 Katharina Thiemt
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Allemagne
1181 Kim Renate Gehrke
13-14 Female Allemagne
1182 Toni Wienker
50+ Male Allemagne
1183 Doris Weiss
50+ Female Allemagne
1184 Hannah Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
1185 Sophie Ermel
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
1187 Jakob Stach
13-14 Male Allemagne
1188 Tomone Suzuki
13-14 Female Japon
1189 Hanna Jung
19-29 Female Allemagne
1190 Robert Empl
30-49 Male Allemagne
1197 Byungso Yoo
50+ Male Corée, République de
1199 Anne Horst
13-14 Female Pays-Bas
1201 Mattéo MARCIANO
13-14 Male France
1205 Shuhei Kawai
13-14 Male Japon
1208 Grigory Khrenov
30-49 Male Russie, Fédération de
1215 Lea Höhn
15-16 Female Allemagne
1218 Dongmin Seo
15-16 Male Corée, République de
1233 Ryosuke Bansai
13-14 Male Japon
1242 Romain PESCHE
19-29 Male France
1246 Gerd Theisen
50+ Male Allemagne
1247 Carsten Pingel
30-49 Male Allemagne
1248 Laura Kuper
19-29 Female Allemagne
1252 Juhyun Park
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Corée, République de
1253 Junsun Yu
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Corée, République de
1254 vito monfè
50+ Male Italie
1256 Moritz Weigt
19-29 Male Allemagne
1257 Theresa Weigt
19-29 Female Allemagne
1258 Alexandra Sandmann
19-29 Female Allemagne
1273 Anders Westerlund
30-49 Male Suède
1274 Emil Westerlund
13-14 Male Suède
1275 Henrik Westerlund
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Suède
1276 Sara Westerlund
15-16 Female Suède
1277 Klaas Bil
50+ Male Pays-Bas
1283 Jaein Kim
30-49 Male Corée, République de
1285 Nari Jeong
30-49 Female Corée, République de
1288 Jill Lutteke
13-14 Female Allemagne
1289 Fabrice Stain
30-49 Male France
1290 Jonas Figge
13-14 Male Allemagne
1301 Rodney Lambert
50+ Male Australie
1302 David Buchanan
50+ Male Australie
1320 Christoph Pötz
19-29 Male Autriche
1321 Martin Pötz
19-29 Male Autriche
1324 Martha VIVES PEREZ
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel Espagne
1325 Alexis Berset
50+ Male Suisse
1330 Michel Arets
50+ Male Belgique
1334 Yunja Kim
30-49 Female Corée, République de
1337 Sebastian Sohr
30-49 Male Allemagne
1338 Maximilian Sohr
17-18 Male Allemagne
1341 David Obermann
19-29 Male Autriche
1348 benjamin Chognot
19-29 Male France
1350 Mohamed Mebarki
30-49 Male Algérie
1353 Léon CASSIN
13-14 Male France
1355 Nadine Bez
19-29 Female Allemagne
1367 Austin Kinsella-Johnson
13-14 Male États-Unis
1368 Zoe Kinsella-Johnson
0-12 Female, 24" Wheel États-Unis
1369 Aaron Kinsella-Johnson
30-49 Male États-Unis
1371 Thomas Ring
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Danemark
1372 Javier Del Rio Del Rio Muñoz
30-49 Male Espagne
1373 Fabio Pernegger
19-29 Male Autriche
1377 Arnau Ruiz
13-14 Male Espagne
1381 Laura Pérez
15-16 Female Espagne
1382 Irene Pérez
15-16 Female Espagne
1383 Matthew Price
30-49 Male Australie
1384 Benjamin Price
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Australie
1387 Lisa Herbst
19-29 Female Allemagne
1394 Laurène Cyteval
19-29 Female France
1423 POL SANS
0-10 Male, 20" Wheel Espagne
1424 manuela hofmeister
0-10 Female, 20" Wheel Allemagne
1427 William Robinson
13-14 Male Canada
1443 Koon Sing Chan
19-29 Male Hong-Kong
1444 Koon Bong Chan
19-29 Male Hong-Kong
1445 Martin Turner
50+ Male Hong-Kong
1446 Jois Turner
30-49 Female Hong-Kong
1452 Kerrin Dienefeld
30-49 Female Allemagne
1455 Pia Füchtenkord
30-49 Female Allemagne
1459 Andreas Ljunggreen
30-49 Male Danemark
1473 Milton Lim
19-29 Male Australie
1474 Aaryan Balaji
0-12 Male, 24" Wheel Inde